3ª División

FechaClubsHora/ResultadosartículoEstado
2017-08-19 17:00:0019/08/2017CD Pamplona
UCD Burladés
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-19 18:00:0019/08/2017CD Ardoi
CD Cortes
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-19 18:00:0019/08/2017CD Baztan
CD Subiza
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-19 18:00:0019/08/2017CD Gares
Cantolagua
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-19 18:30:0019/08/2017Valle Egüés
AD San Juan
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-19 18:30:0019/08/2017Beti Kozkor
CD Iruña
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-19 19:00:0019/08/2017UDC Txantrea
CD Idoya
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-19 19:00:0019/08/2017CD Huarte
CD Oberena
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-20 18:00:0020/08/2017UD Mutilvera
CA Cirbonero
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-20 18:30:0020/08/2017CD Corellano
CD River Ega
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-25 19:00:0025/08/2017CD Subiza
Valle Egüés
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-26 17:15:0026/08/2017Cantolagua
CD Baztan
4 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-26 18:00:0026/08/2017CD Cortes
CD Corellano
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-26 18:00:0026/08/2017CD Iruña
UD Mutilvera
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-26 18:00:0026/08/2017UCD Burladés
CD Gares
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-26 18:30:0026/08/2017AD San Juan
Beti Kozkor
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-26 19:00:0026/08/2017CD Oberena
CD Ardoi
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2017CD Idoya
CD Pamplona
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2017CD River Ega
UDC Txantrea
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Huarte
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-02 17:00:0402/09/2017CD Pamplona
CD Gares
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-02 17:30:5602/09/2017CD Baztan
UCD Burladés
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-02 18:00:0802/09/2017Valle Egüés
Cantolagua
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-02 18:00:1602/09/2017Beti Kozkor
CD Subiza
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-02 18:00:2702/09/2017CD Ardoi
CA Cirbonero
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-02 19:00:3602/09/2017UDC Txantrea
CD Cortes
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-03 18:00:3603/09/2017UD Mutilvera
AD San Juan
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-03 18:00:5403/09/2017CD Idoya
CD River Ega
4 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-03 18:30:2203/09/2017CD Huarte
CD Iruña
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-03 18:30:3203/09/2017CD Corellano
CD Oberena
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-08 20:15:0008/09/2017CD Oberena
UDC Txantrea
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 16:00:0009/09/2017UCD Burladés
Valle Egüés
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 17:00:0009/09/2017CD Gares
CD Baztan
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 17:30:0009/09/2017Cantolagua
Beti Kozkor
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 17:30:0009/09/2017CD Cortes
CD Idoya
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 17:30:0009/09/2017CD Subiza
UD Mutilvera
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 17:30:0009/09/2017AD San Juan
CD Huarte
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 18:00:0009/09/2017CD River Ega
CD Pamplona
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 19:00:0009/09/2017CD Iruña
CD Ardoi
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-09 19:00:0009/09/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Corellano
4 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-15 20:00:0015/09/2017UD Mutilvera
Cantolagua
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-15 20:45:0015/09/2017CD Ardoi
AD San Juan
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-16 16:30:0016/09/2017CD Pamplona
CD Baztan
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2017UDC Txantrea
CA Cirbonero
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2017Beti Kozkor
UCD Burladés
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-16 17:30:0016/09/2017CD Huarte
CD Subiza
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-16 18:00:0016/09/2017Valle Egüés
CD Gares
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-17 12:30:0017/09/2017CD Idoya
CD Oberena
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-17 17:30:0017/09/2017CD Corellano
CD Iruña
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2017CD River Ega
CD Cortes
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-22 20:00:0022/09/2017UCD Burladés
UD Mutilvera
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-22 21:00:0022/09/2017AD San Juan
CD Corellano
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-23 15:45:0023/09/2017CD Oberena
CD River Ega
1 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-23 16:00:0023/09/2017CD Gares
Beti Kozkor
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2017CD Subiza
CD Ardoi
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2017CD Baztan
Valle Egüés
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2017Cantolagua
CD Huarte
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2017CD Cortes
CD Pamplona
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-23 17:30:0023/09/2017CD Iruña
UDC Txantrea
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-24 17:00:0024/09/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Idoya
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-30 12:00:0030/09/2017CD Cortes
CD Oberena
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-30 16:00:0030/09/2017CD Pamplona
Valle Egüés
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-30 17:00:0030/09/2017Beti Kozkor
CD Baztan
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-30 17:00:0030/09/2017UDC Txantrea
AD San Juan
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-30 17:30:0030/09/2017CD Ardoi
Cantolagua
5 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2017CD Huarte
UCD Burladés
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-09-30 18:00:0030/09/2017UD Mutilvera
CD Gares
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-01 17:30:0001/10/2017CD River Ega
CA Cirbonero
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-01 17:30:0001/10/2017CD Corellano
CD Subiza
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 15:45:0007/10/2017Cantolagua
CD Corellano
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 16:30:0007/10/2017CD Gares
CD Huarte
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 16:30:0007/10/2017CD Oberena
CD Pamplona
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 16:30:0007/10/2017AD San Juan
CD Idoya
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 16:45:0007/10/2017CD Baztan
UD Mutilvera
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 17:00:0007/10/2017CD Subiza
UDC Txantrea
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 17:30:0007/10/2017CD Iruña
CD River Ega
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-07 18:00:0007/10/2017Valle Egüés
Beti Kozkor
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-08 18:00:0008/10/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Cortes
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-08 18:00:0008/10/2017UCD Burladés
CD Ardoi
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-11 20:15:5611/10/2017UD Mutilvera
Valle Egüés
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-11 20:30:2511/10/2017CD Oberena
CA Cirbonero
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-11 20:30:5011/10/2017CD Pamplona
Beti Kozkor
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-12 12:00:2412/10/2017CD Cortes
CD Iruña
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-12 16:30:0812/10/2017CD River Ega
AD San Juan
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-12 17:00:0212/10/2017CD Idoya
CD Subiza
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-12 17:00:3812/10/2017CD Corellano
UCD Burladés
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-12 17:00:5512/10/2017CD Huarte
CD Baztan
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-12 17:00:5612/10/2017CD Ardoi
CD Gares
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-12 17:30:5012/10/2017UDC Txantrea
Cantolagua
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-14 16:00:1714/10/2017Beti Kozkor
UD Mutilvera
0 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-14 16:45:5614/10/2017CD Baztan
CD Ardoi
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-14 17:00:5114/10/2017CD Gares
CD Corellano
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-14 18:00:5714/10/2017Valle Egüés
CD Huarte
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-15 12:00:0115/10/2017UCD Burladés
UDC Txantrea
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-15 12:00:2715/10/2017CD Iruña
CD Oberena
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-15 16:30:0015/10/2017Cantolagua
CD Idoya
4 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-15 16:30:0515/10/2017AD San Juan
CD Cortes
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-15 16:45:0915/10/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Pamplona
4 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-15 17:00:4815/10/2017CD Subiza
CD River Ega
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-21 16:00:0021/10/2017CD Pamplona
UD Mutilvera
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-21 16:30:0021/10/2017CD Oberena
AD San Juan
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-21 16:30:0021/10/2017CD Cortes
CD Subiza
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-21 17:00:0021/10/2017UDC Txantrea
CD Gares
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-21 17:45:0021/10/2017CD Huarte
Beti Kozkor
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-21 18:30:0021/10/2017CD Ardoi
Valle Egüés
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-22 16:30:0022/10/2017CD River Ega
Cantolagua
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-22 16:45:0022/10/2017CD Corellano
CD Baztan
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-22 16:45:0022/10/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Iruña
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-22 17:00:0022/10/2017CD Idoya
UCD Burladés
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 16:00:0028/10/2017UD Mutilvera
CD Huarte
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 16:00:0028/10/2017Cantolagua
CD Cortes
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 16:30:0028/10/2017CD Gares
CD Idoya
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 16:30:0028/10/2017CD Iruña
CD Pamplona
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 17:00:0028/10/2017AD San Juan
CA Cirbonero
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 17:00:0028/10/2017Beti Kozkor
CD Ardoi
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 17:30:0028/10/2017CD Subiza
CD Oberena
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 18:00:0028/10/2017UCD Burladés
CD River Ega
6 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-28 18:00:0028/10/2017Valle Egüés
CD Corellano
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-10-29 17:30:0029/10/2017CD Baztan
UDC Txantrea
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2017CD Pamplona
CD Huarte
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 12:15:0001/11/2017CD Iruña
AD San Juan
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 12:30:0001/11/2017CD Ardoi
UD Mutilvera
0 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 16:00:0001/11/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Subiza
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 16:00:0001/11/2017CD Cortes
UCD Burladés
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 16:00:0001/11/2017CD Idoya
CD Baztan
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 16:00:0001/11/2017CD River Ega
CD Gares
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 16:00:0001/11/2017CD Corellano
Beti Kozkor
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 17:00:0001/11/2017UDC Txantrea
Valle Egüés
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-01 18:30:0001/11/2017CD Oberena
Cantolagua
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-04 15:45:0004/11/2017CD Gares
CD Cortes
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-04 16:00:0004/11/2017CD Baztan
CD River Ega
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-04 16:30:0004/11/2017CD Subiza
CD Iruña
1 - 5Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-04 16:30:0004/11/2017UD Mutilvera
CD Corellano
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2017CD Huarte
CD Ardoi
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-04 18:00:0004/11/2017Valle Egüés
CD Idoya
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-04 18:00:0004/11/2017UCD Burladés
CD Oberena
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-05 15:45:0005/11/2017Cantolagua
CA Cirbonero
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-05 16:30:0005/11/2017AD San Juan
CD Pamplona
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-05 17:00:0005/11/2017Beti Kozkor
UDC Txantrea
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-08 20:00:0008/11/2017CD Idoya
CD Iruña
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-11 15:30:0011/11/2017CD Pamplona
CD Ardoi
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-11 15:45:0011/11/2017CD Cortes
CD Baztan
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-11 16:30:0011/11/2017AD San Juan
CD Subiza
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-11 17:00:0011/11/2017UDC Txantrea
UD Mutilvera
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-12 12:00:0012/11/2017CD Iruña
Cantolagua
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-12 15:45:0012/11/2017CD Corellano
CD Huarte
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2017CD Idoya
Beti Kozkor
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2017CD River Ega
Valle Egüés
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-12 16:15:0012/11/2017CA Cirbonero
UCD Burladés
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-12 18:30:0012/11/2017CD Oberena
CD Gares
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-17 20:15:0017/11/2017CD Subiza
CD Pamplona
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-18 15:45:0018/11/2017CD Gares
CA Cirbonero
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-18 16:00:0018/11/2017CD Baztan
CD Oberena
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-18 16:30:0018/11/2017UD Mutilvera
CD Idoya
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-18 17:45:0018/11/2017CD Huarte
UDC Txantrea
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-18 18:00:0018/11/2017Valle Egüés
CD Cortes
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-18 18:00:0018/11/2017UCD Burladés
CD Iruña
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-18 18:30:0018/11/2017CD Ardoi
CD Corellano
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-19 15:30:0019/11/2017Cantolagua
AD San Juan
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-19 17:00:0019/11/2017Beti Kozkor
CD River Ega
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-25 15:45:0025/11/2017CD Cortes
Beti Kozkor
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-25 16:00:0025/11/2017CD Iruña
CD Gares
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-25 16:00:0025/11/2017CD Pamplona
CD Corellano
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-25 16:00:0025/11/2017CD Subiza
Cantolagua
5 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-25 16:30:0025/11/2017UDC Txantrea
CD Ardoi
5 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-25 16:30:0025/11/2017CD Oberena
Valle Egüés
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-25 16:30:0025/11/2017AD San Juan
UCD Burladés
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2017CD River Ega
UD Mutilvera
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2017CA Cirbonero
CD Baztan
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-11-26 16:30:0026/11/2017CD Idoya
CD Huarte
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-02 15:45:0002/12/2017CD Huarte
CD River Ega
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-02 15:45:0002/12/2017CD Gares
AD San Juan
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-02 16:00:0002/12/2017CD Pamplona
Cantolagua
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-02 16:00:0002/12/2017CD Baztan
CD Iruña
0 - 5Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-02 16:30:0002/12/2017UD Mutilvera
CD Cortes
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-02 18:00:0002/12/2017UCD Burladés
CD Subiza
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-03 15:45:0003/12/2017CD Corellano
UDC Txantrea
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-03 16:30:0003/12/2017CD Ardoi
CD Idoya
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-15 20:30:0015/12/2017CD Oberena
UD Mutilvera
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 15:30:0016/12/2017Cantolagua
UCD Burladés
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 15:30:0016/12/2017CD Subiza
CD Gares
6 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 15:45:0016/12/2017CA Cirbonero
Beti Kozkor
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 15:45:0016/12/2017CD River Ega
CD Ardoi
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 15:45:0016/12/2017CD Cortes
CD Huarte
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 16:00:0016/12/2017CD Idoya
CD Corellano
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 16:30:0016/12/2017AD San Juan
CD Baztan
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-16 16:30:0016/12/2017UDC Txantrea
CD Pamplona
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-17 12:15:0017/12/2017CD Iruña
Valle Egüés
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-22 20:30:0022/12/2017Valle Egüés
CA Cirbonero
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2017-12-23 17:00:0023/12/2017Beti Kozkor
CD Oberena
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-07 15:45:0007/01/2018CD River Ega
CD Corellano
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-07 15:45:0007/01/2018Cantolagua
CD Gares
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-07 16:00:0007/01/2018CA Cirbonero
UD Mutilvera
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-07 16:30:0007/01/2018CD Idoya
UDC Txantrea
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-07 17:30:0007/01/2018AD San Juan
Valle Egüés
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-07 18:30:0007/01/2018CD Oberena
CD Huarte
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:00:0013/01/2018CD Baztan
Cantolagua
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:00:0013/01/2018Beti Kozkor
AD San Juan
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:00:0013/01/2018CD Pamplona
CD Idoya
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:00:0013/01/2018CD Huarte
CA Cirbonero
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:00:0013/01/2018CD Ardoi
CD Oberena
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:15:0013/01/2018CD Gares
UCD Burladés
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:30:0013/01/2018UD Mutilvera
CD Iruña
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 16:30:0013/01/2018UDC Txantrea
CD River Ega
4 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-13 18:00:0013/01/2018Valle Egüés
CD Subiza
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-14 15:45:0014/01/2018CD Corellano
CD Cortes
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 15:30:0020/01/2018CD Cortes
UDC Txantrea
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 16:00:0020/01/2018Cantolagua
Valle Egüés
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 16:00:0020/01/2018CD Iruña
CD Huarte
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 16:00:0020/01/2018CD River Ega
CD Idoya
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 16:15:0020/01/2018CD Subiza
Beti Kozkor
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 16:15:0020/01/2018CD Gares
CD Pamplona
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 16:30:0020/01/2018CD Oberena
CD Corellano
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 16:30:0020/01/2018AD San Juan
UD Mutilvera
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-20 18:00:0020/01/2018UCD Burladés
CD Baztan
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-21 16:00:0021/01/2018CA Cirbonero
CD Ardoi
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-24 20:00:0024/01/2018UCD Burladés
CD Pamplona
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 15:45:0027/01/2018CD Pamplona
CD River Ega
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 16:00:0027/01/2018CD Ardoi
CD Iruña
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 16:00:0027/01/2018CD Baztan
CD Gares
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 16:15:0027/01/2018Beti Kozkor
Cantolagua
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 16:30:0027/01/2018UD Mutilvera
CD Subiza
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 16:30:0027/01/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Oberena
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 16:30:0027/01/2018CD Huarte
AD San Juan
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-27 18:00:0027/01/2018Valle Egüés
UCD Burladés
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-28 16:00:0028/01/2018CD Corellano
CA Cirbonero
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-28 16:30:0028/01/2018CD Idoya
CD Cortes
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-30 20:00:0030/01/2018CD Subiza
CD Baztan
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-01-31 20:00:0031/01/2018CD Iruña
Beti Kozkor
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 15:45:0003/02/2018CD Cortes
CD River Ega
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 16:00:0003/02/2018CD Iruña
CD Corellano
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 16:15:0003/02/2018CD Baztan
CD Pamplona
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 16:15:0003/02/2018CD Subiza
CD Huarte
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 16:30:0003/02/2018AD San Juan
CD Ardoi
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 16:45:0003/02/2018CD Gares
Valle Egüés
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 18:00:0003/02/2018UCD Burladés
Beti Kozkor
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-03 18:30:0003/02/2018CD Oberena
CD Idoya
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2018CA Cirbonero
UDC Txantrea
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-04 16:30:0004/02/2018Cantolagua
UD Mutilvera
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-07 19:30:0007/02/2018CD Cortes
CD Ardoi
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-09 20:30:0009/02/2018CD River Ega
CD Oberena
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-10 15:45:0010/02/2018CD Pamplona
CD Cortes
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-10 16:30:0010/02/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Iruña
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-10 16:30:0010/02/2018CD Idoya
CA Cirbonero
4 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-10 16:30:0010/02/2018UD Mutilvera
UCD Burladés
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-10 16:30:0010/02/2018CD Huarte
Cantolagua
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-10 16:30:0010/02/2018CD Corellano
AD San Juan
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-10 17:00:0010/02/2018Valle Egüés
CD Baztan
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2018CD Ardoi
CD Subiza
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-11 18:00:0011/02/2018Beti Kozkor
CD Gares
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-17 16:30:0017/02/2018CD Subiza
CD Corellano
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-17 16:30:0017/02/2018CD Gares
UD Mutilvera
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-17 16:30:0017/02/2018AD San Juan
UDC Txantrea
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-17 17:00:0017/02/2018CD Baztan
Beti Kozkor
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-17 18:00:0017/02/2018Valle Egüés
CD Pamplona
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-18 12:00:0018/02/2018UCD Burladés
CD Huarte
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-18 16:30:0018/02/2018CA Cirbonero
CD River Ega
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-18 16:30:0018/02/2018CD Iruña
CD Idoya
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-18 16:30:0018/02/2018Cantolagua
CD Ardoi
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-18 18:30:0018/02/2018CD Oberena
CD Cortes
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-02-24 16:00:0024/02/2018CD Pamplona
CD Oberena
 16:00:0016:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-24 16:00:0024/02/2018CD Cortes
CA Cirbonero
 16:00:0016:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-24 16:30:0024/02/2018CD Huarte
CD Gares
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-24 16:30:0024/02/2018UD Mutilvera
CD Baztan
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-24 16:30:0024/02/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Subiza
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-24 16:30:0024/02/2018CD Corellano
Cantolagua
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-24 17:00:0024/02/2018Beti Kozkor
Valle Egüés
 17:00:0017:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-24 18:30:0024/02/2018CD Ardoi
UCD Burladés
 18:30:0018:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-25 16:30:0025/02/2018CD River Ega
CD Iruña
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-02-25 16:45:0025/02/2018CD Idoya
AD San Juan
 16:45:0016:45Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018CA Cirbonero
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018CD Iruña
CD Cortes
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018Cantolagua
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018CD Gares
CD Ardoi
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018CD Baztan
CD Huarte
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018Valle Egüés
UD Mutilvera
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018Beti Kozkor
CD Pamplona
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018UCD Burladés
CD Corellano
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018AD San Juan
CD River Ega
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-04 00:00:0004/03/2018CD Subiza
CD Idoya
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD Corellano
CD Gares
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD Cortes
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD Pamplona
CA Cirbonero
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018UD Mutilvera
Beti Kozkor
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD Huarte
Valle Egüés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018UDC Txantrea
UCD Burladés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD Oberena
CD Iruña
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD River Ega
CD Subiza
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD Ardoi
CD Baztan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-11 00:00:0011/03/2018CD Idoya
Cantolagua
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018Beti Kozkor
CD Huarte
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018CD Baztan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018CD Subiza
CD Cortes
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018Cantolagua
CD River Ega
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018CD Iruña
CA Cirbonero
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018CD Gares
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018CD Baztan
CD Corellano
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018UCD Burladés
CD Idoya
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018AD San Juan
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018Valle Egüés
CD Ardoi
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-18 00:00:0018/03/2018UD Mutilvera
CD Pamplona
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD Ardoi
Beti Kozkor
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD Huarte
UD Mutilvera
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Baztan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD Oberena
CD Subiza
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD Idoya
CD Gares
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD Cortes
Cantolagua
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD Pamplona
CD Iruña
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD Corellano
Valle Egüés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CD River Ega
UCD Burladés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-03-25 00:00:0025/03/2018CA Cirbonero
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Corellano
UD Mutilvera
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Huarte
CD Pamplona
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018AD San Juan
CD Iruña
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018Cantolagua
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Pamplona
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Iruña
CD Subiza
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Ardoi
CD Huarte
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018UDC Txantrea
Beti Kozkor
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018Beti Kozkor
CD Corellano
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Idoya
Valle Egüés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Oberena
UCD Burladés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Gares
CD River Ega
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Baztan
CD Idoya
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018UD Mutilvera
CD Ardoi
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Subiza
CA Cirbonero
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CA Cirbonero
Cantolagua
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018Valle Egüés
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD River Ega
CD Baztan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018CD Cortes
CD Gares
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-01 00:00:0001/04/2018UCD Burladés
CD Cortes
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018UCD Burladés
CA Cirbonero
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018UD Mutilvera
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018Valle Egüés
CD River Ega
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018Beti Kozkor
CD Idoya
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018CD Subiza
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018Cantolagua
CD Iruña
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018CD Gares
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018CD Ardoi
CD Pamplona
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018CD Huarte
CD Corellano
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-15 00:00:0015/04/2018CD Baztan
CD Cortes
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Huarte
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CD Corellano
CD Ardoi
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CD Pamplona
CD Subiza
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CD Iruña
UCD Burladés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CA Cirbonero
CD Gares
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CD Oberena
CD Baztan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CD River Ega
Beti Kozkor
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018AD San Juan
Cantolagua
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CD Cortes
Valle Egüés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-22 00:00:0022/04/2018CD Idoya
UD Mutilvera
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018CD Baztan
CA Cirbonero
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018UD Mutilvera
CD River Ega
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018CD Gares
CD Iruña
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018UCD Burladés
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018CD Huarte
CD Idoya
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018CD Corellano
CD Pamplona
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018Beti Kozkor
CD Cortes
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018Cantolagua
CD Subiza
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018CD Ardoi
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-04-29 00:00:0029/04/2018Valle Egüés
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018CD River Ega
CD Huarte
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018CD Iruña
CD Baztan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Corellano
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018CD Oberena
Beti Kozkor
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018Cantolagua
CD Pamplona
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018AD San Juan
CD Gares
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018CD Cortes
UD Mutilvera
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018CD Idoya
CD Ardoi
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018CA Cirbonero
Valle Egüés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-06 00:00:0006/05/2018CD Subiza
UCD Burladés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018Valle Egüés
CD Iruña
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018Beti Kozkor
CA Cirbonero
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018CD Ardoi
CD River Ega
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018UCD Burladés
Cantolagua
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018CD Gares
CD Subiza
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018UD Mutilvera
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018CD Huarte
CD Cortes
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018CD Corellano
CD Idoya
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018CD Pamplona
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-05-13 00:00:0013/05/2018CD Baztan
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar