División de Honor juvenil

FechaClubsHora/ResultadosartículoEstado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018Amorebieta
SD Eibar
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018CA Osasuna
CD Pamplona DH
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018CD Numancia
Antiguoko KE
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018CD Oberena
UDC Txantrea
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
Real Sociedad
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018Santutxu FC
Dep Alavés
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018CD Getxo
AD San Juan
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-02 00:00:0002/09/2018Athletic Club
Danok Bat FC
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018CD Pamplona DH
Valvanera Club Deportivo
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018Real Sociedad
CD Oberena
9 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018Danok Bat FC
CD Getxo
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018AD San Juan
CA Osasuna
0 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Numancia
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018Antiguoko KE
Amorebieta
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018SD Eibar
Santutxu FC
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018Dep Alavés
Athletic Club
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 12:15:0015/09/2018Amorebieta
UDC Txantrea
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 16:30:0015/09/2018Santutxu FC
Antiguoko KE
1 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 16:30:0015/09/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
AD San Juan
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 17:00:0015/09/2018CD Oberena
CD Pamplona DH
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 17:30:0015/09/2018Athletic Club
CD Getxo
5 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 17:30:0015/09/2018Dep Alavés
SD Eibar
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-16 16:00:0016/09/2018CA Osasuna
Danok Bat FC
1 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-16 17:30:0016/09/2018CD Numancia
Real Sociedad
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-22 12:00:0022/09/2018UDC Txantrea
Santutxu FC
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018Danok Bat FC
Valvanera Club Deportivo
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018AD San Juan
CD Oberena
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-22 17:00:0022/09/2018Antiguoko KE
Dep Alavés
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-22 18:30:0022/09/2018CD Getxo
CA Osasuna
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-23 12:00:0023/09/2018CD Pamplona DH
CD Numancia
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-23 12:00:0023/09/2018Real Sociedad
Amorebieta
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-23 16:00:0023/09/2018SD Eibar
Athletic Club
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 12:30:0029/09/2018Amorebieta
CD Pamplona DH
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 12:30:0029/09/2018Santutxu FC
Real Sociedad
1 - 5Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 12:30:0029/09/2018Athletic Club
CA Osasuna
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 15:45:0029/09/2018SD Eibar
Antiguoko KE
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 17:30:0029/09/2018CD Numancia
AD San Juan
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 17:30:0029/09/2018Dep Alavés
UDC Txantrea
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-30 12:00:0030/09/2018CD Oberena
Danok Bat FC
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-30 12:00:0030/09/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
CD Getxo
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-06 17:30:0006/10/2018Antiguoko KE
Athletic Club
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 11:00:0007/10/2018Real Sociedad
Dep Alavés
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 11:30:0007/10/2018CD Pamplona DH
Santutxu FC
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 12:00:0007/10/2018CA Osasuna
Valvanera Club Deportivo
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 12:00:0007/10/2018Danok Bat FC
CD Numancia
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 12:00:0007/10/2018UDC Txantrea
SD Eibar
3 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 12:00:0007/10/2018AD San Juan
Amorebieta
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 12:15:0007/10/2018CD Getxo
CD Oberena
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-12 12:30:0012/10/2018Amorebieta
Danok Bat FC
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-12 17:30:0012/10/2018Dep Alavés
CD Pamplona DH
6 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2018Athletic Club
Valvanera Club Deportivo
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-13 12:15:0013/10/2018Santutxu FC
AD San Juan
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-13 17:00:0013/10/2018SD Eibar
Real Sociedad
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-13 17:30:0013/10/2018Antiguoko KE
UDC Txantrea
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-14 12:00:0014/10/2018CD Numancia
CD Getxo
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-14 12:30:0014/10/2018CD Oberena
CA Osasuna
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2018AD San Juan
Dep Alavés
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-20 12:30:0020/10/2018Danok Bat FC
Santutxu FC
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-20 16:00:0020/10/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
CD Oberena
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-21 12:00:0021/10/2018CD Pamplona DH
SD Eibar
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-21 12:00:0021/10/2018UDC Txantrea
Athletic Club
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-21 12:00:0021/10/2018CA Osasuna
CD Numancia
3 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-21 12:15:0021/10/2018CD Getxo
Amorebieta
4 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-21 16:30:0021/10/2018Real Sociedad
Antiguoko KE
6 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-27 12:30:0027/10/2018Athletic Club
CD Oberena
6 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-27 16:00:0027/10/2018SD Eibar
AD San Juan
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-27 16:30:0027/10/2018CD Numancia
Valvanera Club Deportivo
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-27 17:30:0027/10/2018Antiguoko KE
CD Pamplona DH
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-28 12:00:0028/10/2018Amorebieta
CA Osasuna
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-28 12:00:0028/10/2018UDC Txantrea
Real Sociedad
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-28 13:15:0028/10/2018Santutxu FC
CD Getxo
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-28 16:00:0028/10/2018Dep Alavés
Danok Bat FC
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
Amorebieta
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2018Danok Bat FC
SD Eibar
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-02 19:00:0002/11/2018CA Osasuna
Santutxu FC
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2018Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
4 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-03 16:30:0003/11/2018AD San Juan
Antiguoko KE
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 11:30:0004/11/2018CD Pamplona DH
UDC Txantrea
0 - 7Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 12:00:0004/11/2018CD Oberena
CD Numancia
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 17:00:0004/11/2018CD Getxo
Dep Alavés
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-10 12:30:0010/11/2018Santutxu FC
Valvanera Club Deportivo
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-10 15:30:0010/11/2018Amorebieta
CD Oberena
0 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-10 15:45:0010/11/2018Athletic Club
CD Numancia
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-10 16:00:0010/11/2018Dep Alavés
CA Osasuna
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-10 17:30:0010/11/2018Antiguoko KE
Danok Bat FC
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-11 12:00:0011/11/2018UDC Txantrea
AD San Juan
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-11 15:30:0011/11/2018SD Eibar
CD Getxo
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-11 16:30:0011/11/2018Real Sociedad
CD Pamplona DH
4 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-17 12:30:0017/11/2018Danok Bat FC
UDC Txantrea
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-17 16:00:0017/11/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
Dep Alavés
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-17 16:00:0017/11/2018CD Oberena
Santutxu FC
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-17 16:30:0017/11/2018AD San Juan
Real Sociedad
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-18 11:30:0018/11/2018CD Pamplona DH
Athletic Club
 11:30:0011:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018CA Osasuna
SD Eibar
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-18 12:15:0018/11/2018CD Getxo
Antiguoko KE
 12:15:0012:15Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-18 16:00:0018/11/2018CD Numancia
Amorebieta
 16:00:0016:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 00:00:0025/11/2018Santutxu FC
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 00:00:0025/11/2018Antiguoko KE
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 00:00:0025/11/2018Dep Alavés
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 00:00:0025/11/2018Athletic Club
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 11:30:0025/11/2018CD Pamplona DH
AD San Juan
 11:30:0011:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 12:00:0025/11/2018Real Sociedad
Danok Bat FC
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 16:30:0025/11/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Getxo
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-11-25 18:00:0025/11/2018SD Eibar
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 18:00:0018:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018CD Numancia
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018CD Getxo
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018CA Osasuna
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018CD Oberena
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018Danok Bat FC
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018Amorebieta
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-02 00:00:0002/12/2018Athletic Club
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018UDC Txantrea
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018Real Sociedad
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018AD San Juan
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018CD Pamplona DH
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018Antiguoko KE
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018SD Eibar
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018Dep Alavés
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-06 00:00:0006/12/2018Santutxu FC
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018Danok Bat FC
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018Antiguoko KE
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018SD Eibar
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018CD Pamplona DH
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018UDC Txantrea
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018Real Sociedad
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018Dep Alavés
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-09 00:00:0009/12/2018AD San Juan
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018Amorebieta
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018Valvanera Club Deportivo
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018Santutxu FC
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018CD Getxo
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018CD Numancia
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018CA Osasuna
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018CD Oberena
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-16 00:00:0016/12/2018Athletic Club
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018Real Sociedad
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018Danok Bat FC
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018CD Pamplona DH
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018Antiguoko KE
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018UDC Txantrea
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018CD Getxo
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018SD Eibar
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2018-12-23 00:00:0023/12/2018AD San Juan
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019CD Oberena
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019Dep Alavés
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019Amorebieta
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019Athletic Club
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019Santutxu FC
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019CD Numancia
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019CA Osasuna
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-13 00:00:0013/01/2019Valvanera Club Deportivo
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019UDC Txantrea
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019Antiguoko KE
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019CD Pamplona DH
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019AD San Juan
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019Danok Bat FC
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019CD Getxo
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019CA Osasuna
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-20 00:00:0020/01/2019Real Sociedad
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019CD Numancia
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019CD Oberena
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019SD Eibar
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019Valvanera Club Deportivo
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019Santutxu FC
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019Dep Alavés
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019Amorebieta
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-01-27 00:00:0027/01/2019Athletic Club
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019AD San Juan
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019CD Pamplona DH
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019CD Getxo
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019UDC Txantrea
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019Valvanera Club Deportivo
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019CA Osasuna
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019Danok Bat FC
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-03 00:00:0003/02/2019Real Sociedad
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019Antiguoko KE
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019Dep Alavés
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019Amorebieta
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019CD Oberena
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019Santutxu FC
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019CD Numancia
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019SD Eibar
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-10 00:00:0010/02/2019Athletic Club
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019CA Osasuna
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019CD Oberena
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019AD San Juan
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019CD Getxo
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019Valvanera Club Deportivo
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019Danok Bat FC
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019Real Sociedad
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-17 00:00:0017/02/2019CD Pamplona DH
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019Antiguoko KE
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019UDC Txantrea
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019Amorebieta
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019Santutxu FC
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019CD Numancia
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019Dep Alavés
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-03 00:00:0003/03/2019SD Eibar
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019AD San Juan
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019CA Osasuna
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019Valvanera Club Deportivo
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019CD Numancia
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019CD Pamplona DH
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019Danok Bat FC
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019CD Oberena
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-10 00:00:0010/03/2019CD Getxo
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019UDC Txantrea
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019Antiguoko KE
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019Real Sociedad
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019Santutxu FC
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019Dep Alavés
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019SD Eibar
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019Athletic Club
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-17 00:00:0017/03/2019Amorebieta
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019AD San Juan
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019Amorebieta
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019Valvanera Club Deportivo
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019CD Numancia
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019CD Getxo
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019CA Osasuna
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019Danok Bat FC
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-24 00:00:0024/03/2019CD Oberena
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019Santutxu FC
Amorebieta
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019Dep Alavés
CD Numancia
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019UDC Txantrea
CA Osasuna
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019Real Sociedad
CD Getxo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019SD Eibar
CD Oberena
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019CD Pamplona DH
Danok Bat FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019AD San Juan
Athletic Club
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 00:00:0031/03/2019Antiguoko KE
Valvanera Club Deportivo
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019CD Oberena
Antiguoko KE
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019CD Getxo
CD Pamplona DH
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019Valvanera Club Deportivo
UDC Txantrea
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019CA Osasuna
Real Sociedad
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019Amorebieta
Dep Alavés
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019CD Numancia
SD Eibar
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019Danok Bat FC
AD San Juan
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 00:00:0007/04/2019Athletic Club
Santutxu FC
 00:00:0000:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar