Primera Regional G2

FechaClubsHora/ResultadosartículoEstado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018UCD Burladés C
Mutilvera C
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018CD Iruntxiki
CD Amaya Reg
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Universidad de Navarra
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018CD Zizur
CD Valle de Egüés B
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018Bidezarra B
CD Beti Onak B
4 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-09 18:30:0009/09/2018CD Urroztarra
Doneztebe FT
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 16:00:0015/09/2018Doneztebe FT
CD Aurrera de Liédena
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-15 19:00:0015/09/2018CD Beti Onak B
CD Zizur
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-16 15:30:0016/09/2018CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Urroztarra
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-16 18:00:0016/09/2018CD Amaya Reg
UCD Burladés C
3 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-16 18:15:0016/09/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
CD Iruntxiki
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-16 19:30:0016/09/2018Mutilvera C
Bidezarra B
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-22 17:45:0022/09/2018CD Urroztarra
CD Beti Onak B
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-22 19:15:0022/09/2018Bidezarra B
CD Zizur
3 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2018CD Iruntxiki
Doneztebe FT
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2018CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Valle de Egüés B
0 - 5Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-23 19:00:0023/09/2018Mutilvera C
CD Amaya Reg
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-23 19:45:0023/09/2018UCD Burladés C
CD Universidad de Navarra
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 18:15:0029/09/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
Mutilvera C
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 18:30:0029/09/2018CD Amaya Reg
Bidezarra B
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 18:30:0029/09/2018CD Zizur
CD Urroztarra
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-29 18:45:0029/09/2018CD Beti Onak B
CD Aurrera de Liédena
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-30 15:30:0030/09/2018CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Iruntxiki
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-09-30 17:00:0030/09/2018Doneztebe FT
UCD Burladés C
3 - 7Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-06 16:30:0006/10/2018Bidezarra B
CD Urroztarra
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-06 17:00:0006/10/2018CD Amaya Reg
CD Universidad de Navarra
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 17:00:0007/10/2018Mutilvera C
Doneztebe FT
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 17:00:0007/10/2018CD Iruntxiki
CD Beti Onak B
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 17:00:0007/10/2018CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Zizur
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-07 19:45:0007/10/2018UCD Burladés C
CD Valle de Egüés B
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-11 20:30:0011/10/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
Bidezarra B
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-12 10:30:0012/10/2018CD Beti Onak B
UCD Burladés C
6 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-12 12:15:0012/10/2018CD Zizur
CD Iruntxiki
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-12 18:00:0012/10/2018CD Valle de Egüés B
Mutilvera C
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-13 18:00:0013/10/2018Doneztebe FT
CD Amaya Reg
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-14 17:00:0014/10/2018CD Urroztarra
CD Aurrera de Liédena
4 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-20 16:30:0020/10/2018CD Amaya Reg
CD Valle de Egüés B
6 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-20 18:00:0020/10/2018Bidezarra B
CD Aurrera de Liédena
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-20 18:30:0020/10/2018CD Iruntxiki
CD Urroztarra
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2018UCD Burladés C
CD Zizur
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-21 18:15:0021/10/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
Doneztebe FT
5 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2018Mutilvera C
CD Beti Onak B
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-27 17:30:0027/10/2018CD Urroztarra
UCD Burladés C
5 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-27 18:00:0027/10/2018Doneztebe FT
Bidezarra B
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-27 18:30:0027/10/2018CD Beti Onak B
CD Amaya Reg
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018CD Zizur
Mutilvera C
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-28 15:30:0028/10/2018CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Universidad de Navarra
1 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-10-28 15:45:0028/10/2018CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Iruntxiki
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-03 15:45:0003/11/2018Doneztebe FT
CD Valle de Egüés B
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 16:30:0004/11/2018CD Amaya Reg
CD Zizur
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 16:30:0004/11/2018Bidezarra B
CD Iruntxiki
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 17:30:0004/11/2018UCD Burladés C
CD Aurrera de Liédena
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 18:15:0004/11/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
CD Beti Onak B
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2018Mutilvera C
CD Urroztarra
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2018CD Iruntxiki
UCD Burladés C
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2018CD Urroztarra
CD Amaya Reg
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-10 18:30:0010/11/2018CD Zizur
CD Universidad de Navarra
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-11 11:30:0011/11/2018CD Beti Onak B
Doneztebe FT
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-11 15:30:0011/11/2018CD Aurrera de Liédena
Mutilvera C
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-11 16:30:0011/11/2018Bidezarra B
CD Valle de Egüés B
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-18 15:30:0018/11/2018CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Beti Onak B
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-18 15:30:0018/11/2018Doneztebe FT
CD Zizur
3 - 6Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-18 16:00:0018/11/2018CD Amaya Reg
CD Aurrera de Liédena
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-18 18:15:0018/11/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
CD Urroztarra
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-18 19:15:0018/11/2018UCD Burladés C
Bidezarra B
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2018Mutilvera C
CD Iruntxiki
3 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-24 16:30:0024/11/2018Mutilvera C
UCD Burladés C
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-24 18:00:0024/11/2018Doneztebe FT
CD Urroztarra
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-24 18:15:0024/11/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
CD Aurrera de Liédena
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-25 11:30:0025/11/2018CD Beti Onak B
Bidezarra B
5 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-25 15:30:0025/11/2018CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Zizur
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-11-25 16:00:0025/11/2018CD Amaya Reg
CD Iruntxiki
4 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-01 15:45:0001/12/2018CD Aurrera de Liédena
Doneztebe FT
3 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-01 16:00:0001/12/2018CD Zizur
CD Beti Onak B
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-01 16:30:0001/12/2018CD Urroztarra
CD Valle de Egüés B
5 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-01 18:30:0001/12/2018Bidezarra B
Mutilvera C
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-02 16:30:0002/12/2018CD Iruntxiki
CD Universidad de Navarra
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-02 18:45:0002/12/2018UCD Burladés C
CD Amaya Reg
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-15 16:00:0015/12/2018CD Amaya Reg
Mutilvera C
4 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-15 16:00:0015/12/2018CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Aurrera de Liédena
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-15 18:00:0015/12/2018Doneztebe FT
CD Iruntxiki
2 - 6Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-16 12:15:0016/12/2018CD Zizur
Bidezarra B
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-16 12:30:0016/12/2018CD Beti Onak B
CD Urroztarra
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-16 18:15:0016/12/2018CD Universidad de Navarra
UCD Burladés C
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-22 15:30:0022/12/2018CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Beti Onak B
0 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-22 16:00:0022/12/2018CD Urroztarra
CD Zizur
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-23 16:30:0023/12/2018CD Iruntxiki
CD Valle de Egüés B
5 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-23 18:00:0023/12/2018Mutilvera C
CD Universidad de Navarra
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2018-12-23 20:00:0023/12/2018UCD Burladés C
Doneztebe FT
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-07 19:00:0007/01/2019Bidezarra B
CD Amaya Reg
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-12 16:30:0012/01/2019CD Urroztarra
Bidezarra B
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-12 18:00:0012/01/2019Doneztebe FT
Mutilvera C
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-12 18:15:0012/01/2019CD Universidad de Navarra
CD Amaya Reg
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-12 18:30:0012/01/2019CD Beti Onak B
CD Iruntxiki
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-13 12:15:0013/01/2019CD Zizur
CD Aurrera de Liédena
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-13 16:00:0013/01/2019CD Valle de Egüés B
UCD Burladés C
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-19 18:15:0019/01/2019Mutilvera C
CD Valle de Egüés B
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-20 12:15:0020/01/2019CD Iruntxiki
CD Zizur
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-20 15:30:0020/01/2019CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Urroztarra
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-20 17:45:0020/01/2019UCD Burladés C
CD Beti Onak B
2 - 5Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-20 18:30:0020/01/2019Bidezarra B
CD Universidad de Navarra
0 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-20 19:00:0020/01/2019CD Amaya Reg
Doneztebe FT
7 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-26 16:00:0026/01/2019CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Amaya Reg
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-26 17:00:0026/01/2019Doneztebe FT
CD Universidad de Navarra
3 - 5Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-27 12:15:0027/01/2019CD Zizur
UCD Burladés C
5 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-27 12:30:0027/01/2019CD Beti Onak B
Mutilvera C
3 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-27 15:30:0027/01/2019CD Aurrera de Liédena
Bidezarra B
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-01-27 16:45:0027/01/2019CD Urroztarra
CD Iruntxiki
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-02 16:00:0002/02/2019Bidezarra B
Doneztebe FT
6 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-02 19:45:0002/02/2019CD Amaya Reg
CD Beti Onak B
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-02 19:45:0002/02/2019UCD Burladés C
CD Urroztarra
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-09 16:00:0009/02/2019CD Valle de Egüés B
Doneztebe FT
5 - 5Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-09 16:30:0009/02/2019CD Beti Onak B
CD Universidad de Navarra
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-09 16:45:0009/02/2019CD Urroztarra
Mutilvera C
4 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-09 18:30:0009/02/2019CD Zizur
CD Amaya Reg
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-09 18:45:0009/02/2019CD Iruntxiki
Bidezarra B
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-10 15:45:0010/02/2019CD Aurrera de Liédena
UCD Burladés C
6 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-12 20:15:0012/02/2019CD Universidad de Navarra
CD Valle de Egüés B
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-13 20:30:0013/02/2019Mutilvera C
CD Zizur
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-16 15:30:0016/02/2019UCD Burladés C
CD Iruntxiki
1 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-16 15:45:0016/02/2019Doneztebe FT
CD Beti Onak B
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-17 16:30:0017/02/2019Mutilvera C
CD Aurrera de Liédena
7 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-17 18:00:0017/02/2019CD Amaya Reg
CD Urroztarra
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-17 18:15:0017/02/2019CD Universidad de Navarra
CD Zizur
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-17 18:15:0017/02/2019CD Valle de Egüés B
Bidezarra B
2 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-20 20:30:0020/02/2019CD Iruntxiki
CD Aurrera de Liédena
4 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2019CD Beti Onak B
CD Valle de Egüés B
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2019CD Iruntxiki
Mutilvera C
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2019Bidezarra B
UCD Burladés C
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2019CD Zizur
Doneztebe FT
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-23 16:30:0023/02/2019CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Amaya Reg
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-02-23 16:45:0023/02/2019CD Urroztarra
CD Universidad de Navarra
 16:45:0016:45Vista previa
Sin Comenzar