Copa

FechaClubsHora/ResultadosartículoEstado
2019-03-09 15:30:0009/03/2019CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Salesianos
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-09 15:30:0009/03/2019CD San Andres
CD Urbasa
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-09 16:15:0009/03/2019CD Urantzia
CD Gares B
4 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-09 16:30:0009/03/2019Aurrera KE
Mutilvera C
4 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 10:00:0010/03/2019CD Iruña B
CD Beti Onak B
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 12:15:0010/03/2019CD Zizur
Bidezarra B
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 12:30:0010/03/2019Berriozar CF
Gazte Berriak
8 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 16:00:0010/03/2019CD Aurrera de Liédena
UCD Burladés C
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2019CD Castejón
CA Milagrés
2 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2019CD Sporting Melides
Peña Sport FC B
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2019CD Sesma
CD Huracán
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2019CA Monteagudo
CD Calatrava
1 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2019CA Cirbonero B
CD La Peña
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 17:00:0010/03/2019Doneztebe FT
Beti Kozkor
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 17:00:0010/03/2019Peña Azagre
CD Cárcar
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-10 18:30:0010/03/2019CD Liceo Monjardin
CD San Ignacio
2 - 6Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 15:30:0016/03/2019CD San Ignacio
CD Aurrera de Liédena
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 16:00:0016/03/2019CD Urbasa
CD Urantzia
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 16:15:0016/03/2019CD Huracán
Peña Azagre
4 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 16:30:0016/03/2019Bidezarra B
Berriozar CF
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 16:30:0016/03/2019Peña Sport FC B
CD Castejón
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 16:45:0016/03/2019CA Milagrés
CD Sporting Melides
6 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 18:45:0016/03/2019CD Beti Onak B
CD Valle de Egüés B
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2019Beti Kozkor
Aurrera KE
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 19:45:0016/03/2019Gazte Berriak
CD Zizur
2 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-16 19:45:0016/03/2019UCD Burladés C
CD Liceo Monjardin
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019CD Salesianos
CD Iruña B
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-17 15:30:0017/03/2019CD Gares B
CD San Andres
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-17 16:30:0017/03/2019Mutilvera C
Doneztebe FT
3 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-17 16:30:0017/03/2019CD La Peña
CA Monteagudo
2 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-17 17:00:0017/03/2019CD Cárcar
CD Sesma
4 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-19 17:00:0019/03/2019CD Calatrava
CA Cirbonero B
0 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2019Doneztebe FT
Aurrera KE
2 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 11:45:0023/03/2019CD Iruña B
CD Valle de Egüés B
5 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 15:30:0023/03/2019CD San Ignacio
UCD Burladés C
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 17:00:0023/03/2019Beti Kozkor
Mutilvera C
1 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 17:00:0023/03/2019CA Milagrés
Peña Sport FC B
3 - 2Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 17:00:0023/03/2019CD Cárcar
CD Huracán
1 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 18:00:0023/03/2019CD San Andres
CD Urantzia
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 18:30:0023/03/2019Bidezarra B
Gazte Berriak
4 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-23 18:45:0023/03/2019CD Beti Onak B
CD Salesianos
1 - 4Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-24 12:30:0024/03/2019CD Zizur
Berriozar CF
0 - 3Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-24 16:00:0024/03/2019CD Urbasa
CD Gares B
0 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-24 16:15:0024/03/2019CA Monteagudo
CA Cirbonero B
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-24 17:00:0024/03/2019CD Sporting Melides
CD Castejón
1 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-24 17:00:0024/03/2019Peña Azagre
CD Sesma
3 - 0Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-24 17:00:0024/03/2019CD Calatrava
CD La Peña
1 - 1Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-24 18:30:0024/03/2019CD Liceo Monjardin
CD Aurrera de Liédena
1 - 7Resumen
Finalizado
2019-03-30 15:30:0030/03/2019CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Iruña B
 15:30:0015:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-30 16:00:0030/03/2019Berriozar CF
CD Zizur
 16:00:0016:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-30 16:00:0030/03/2019CD Sesma
Peña Azagre
 16:00:0016:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-30 16:30:0030/03/2019Peña Sport FC B
CA Milagrés
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-30 16:45:0030/03/2019CD Gares B
CD Urbasa
 16:45:0016:45Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-30 17:00:0030/03/2019CD La Peña
CD Calatrava
 17:00:0017:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-30 18:15:0030/03/2019CD Salesianos
CD Beti Onak B
 18:15:0018:15Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-30 18:15:0030/03/2019CA Cirbonero B
CA Monteagudo
 18:15:0018:15Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019Aurrera KE
Doneztebe FT
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019UCD Burladés C
CD San Ignacio
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 12:30:0031/03/2019Gazte Berriak
Bidezarra B
 12:30:0012:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019Mutilvera C
Beti Kozkor
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019CD Urantzia
CD San Andres
 16:30:0016:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 17:00:0031/03/2019CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD Liceo Monjardin
 17:00:0017:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 17:30:0031/03/2019CD Huracán
CD Cárcar
 17:30:0017:30Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-03-31 18:00:0031/03/2019CD Castejón
CD Sporting Melides
 18:00:0018:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019Beti Kozkor
Doneztebe FT
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019Mutilvera C
Aurrera KE
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD Salesianos
CD Valle de Egüés B
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD Beti Onak B
CD Iruña B
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019Bidezarra B
CD Zizur
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019Gazte Berriak
Berriozar CF
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD San Ignacio
CD Liceo Monjardin
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019UCD Burladés C
CD Aurrera de Liédena
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CA Milagrés
CD Castejón
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019Peña Sport FC B
CD Sporting Melides
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD Cárcar
Peña Azagre
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD Huracán
CD Sesma
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD Urbasa
CD San Andres
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD Gares B
CD Urantzia
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD La Peña
CA Cirbonero B
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-07 12:00:0007/04/2019CD Calatrava
CA Monteagudo
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019Aurrera KE
Beti Kozkor
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019Doneztebe FT
Mutilvera C
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Iruña B
CD Salesianos
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Valle de Egüés B
CD Beti Onak B
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019Berriozar CF
Bidezarra B
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Zizur
Gazte Berriak
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Aurrera de Liédena
CD San Ignacio
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Liceo Monjardin
UCD Burladés C
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Castejón
Peña Sport FC B
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Sporting Melides
CA Milagrés
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Sesma
CD Cárcar
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019Peña Azagre
CD Huracán
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD San Andres
CD Gares B
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CD Urantzia
CD Urbasa
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CA Cirbonero B
CD Calatrava
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar
2019-04-14 12:00:0014/04/2019CA Monteagudo
CD La Peña
 12:00:0012:00Vista previa
Sin Comenzar