Aurrera KE

Leagues
Copa Reg. 1, Primera Regional 1
temporada
2017-2018, 2018-2019
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHoraEstado
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019CA Cirbonero B5 - 3Aurrera KE 17:30:0017:30
Finalizado
2019-04-27 12:00:0027/04/2019Aurrera KE3 - 2CD Salesianos 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2019-04-14 18:00:0014/04/2019Aurrera KE1 - 2Beti Kozkor 18:00:0018:00
Finalizado
2019-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2019Mutilvera C1 - 2Aurrera KE 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2019-03-31 17:00:0031/03/2019Aurrera KE2 - 0Doneztebe FT 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2019-03-22 20:00:0022/03/2019Doneztebe FT2 - 3Aurrera KE 20:00:0020:00
Finalizado
2019-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2019Beti Kozkor2 - 1Aurrera KE 19:00:0019:00
Finalizado
2019-03-09 16:30:0009/03/2019Aurrera KE4 - 3Mutilvera C 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2019-02-24 16:30:0024/02/2019Aurrera KE0 - 1CD Liceo Monjardin 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2019-02-20 20:30:0020/02/2019CD Ardoi B1 - 2Aurrera KE 20:30:0020:30
Finalizado
2019-02-17 16:15:0017/02/2019Lagun Artea3 - 1Aurrera KE 16:15:0016:15
Finalizado
2019-02-10 16:00:0010/02/2019Aurrera KE2 - 3SD Alsasua 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2019-02-09 16:00:0009/02/2019Aurrera KE4 - 0CD Lagunak Reg. 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2019-01-26 15:45:0026/01/2019Aurrera KE4 - 0CD Iruña B 15:45:0015:45
Finalizado
2019-01-19 18:30:0019/01/2019Gazte Berriak0 - 2Aurrera KE 18:30:0018:30
Finalizado
2019-01-13 15:45:0013/01/2019Aurrera KE2 - 2Beti Kozkor 15:45:0015:45
Finalizado
2019-01-05 12:00:0005/01/2019Aurrera KE0 - 1CD Salesianos 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2018-12-22 15:30:0022/12/2018Berriozar CF2 - 2Aurrera KE 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2018-11-24 15:30:0024/11/2018CD San Ignacio3 - 3Aurrera KE 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2018-11-18 16:00:0018/11/2018CD Liceo Monjardin1 - 3Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2018-11-10 15:45:0010/11/2018Aurrera KE1 - 2Lagun Artea 15:45:0015:45
Finalizado
2018-11-03 16:00:0003/11/2018SD Alsasua1 - 2Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2018-10-28 16:30:0028/10/2018Aurrera KE2 - 1CD Ardoi B 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2018-10-21 12:00:0021/10/2018CD Iruña B3 - 2Aurrera KE 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2018-10-13 16:30:0013/10/2018Aurrera KE3 - 1Gazte Berriak 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2018-10-06 15:30:0006/10/2018Beti Kozkor1 - 2Aurrera KE 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2018-09-29 16:30:0029/09/2018Aurrera KE1 - 4Berriozar CF 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2018-09-22 18:15:0022/09/2018CD Salesianos1 - 2Aurrera KE 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-09-15 18:15:0015/09/2018CD Lagunak Reg.2 - 0Aurrera KE 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-09-09 00:00:0009/09/2018Aurrera KE1 - 1CD San Ignacio 00:00:0000:00
Finalizado
2018-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2018CD Amaya Reg4 - 2Aurrera KE 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2018-03-03 12:00:0003/03/2018Aurrera KE2 - 0Lekun KE 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2018-02-25 11:30:0025/02/2018CD Pamplona B4 - 0Aurrera KE 11:30:0011:30
Finalizado
2018-02-17 16:00:0017/02/2018Aurrera KE2 - 1Gazte Berriak 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2018-02-04 13:15:0004/02/2018CD Salesianos0 - 0Aurrera KE 13:15:0013:15
Finalizado
2018-01-21 16:00:0021/01/2018Aurrera KE4 - 1SD Alsasua 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2018-01-14 17:00:0014/01/2018Beti Kozkor1 - 1Aurrera KE 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2017-12-23 12:00:0023/12/2017Aurrera KE2 - 0Berriozar CF 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-12-16 16:00:0016/12/2017Aurrera KE1 - 5CD Lagunak Reg. 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-12-06 11:30:0006/12/2017CD San Ignacio1 - 0Aurrera KE 11:30:0011:30
Finalizado
2017-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2017Aurrera KE1 - 2CD Amaya Reg 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-11-19 19:45:0019/11/2017Lekun KE0 - 0Aurrera KE 19:45:0019:45
Finalizado
2017-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2017Aurrera KE1 - 5CD Pamplona B 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-11-04 19:00:0004/11/2017Gazte Berriak5 - 1Aurrera KE 19:00:0019:00
Finalizado
2017-10-29 17:00:0029/10/2017Aurrera KE2 - 0CD Salesianos 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2017-10-14 13:00:0014/10/2017SD Alsasua4 - 0Aurrera KE 13:00:0013:00
Finalizado
2017-10-07 17:00:0007/10/2017Aurrera KE2 - 0Beti Kozkor 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2017-09-30 16:00:0030/09/2017CD Lagunak Reg.1 - 1Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2017Aurrera KE1 - 1CD San Ignacio 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2017-09-17 12:00:0017/09/2017Berriozar CF0 - 2Aurrera KE 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-04-30 12:00:0030/04/2017Aurrera KE1 - 1Valtierrano B 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-04-09 10:00:3709/04/2017Aurrera KE6 - 0CD San Ignacio 10:00:3710:00
Finalizado
2017-03-26 12:00:2026/03/2017Huarte B1 - 0Aurrera KE 12:00:2012:00
Finalizado
2017-03-19 12:00:1519/03/2017Aurrera KE0 - 0Mutilvera C 12:00:1512:00
Finalizado
2017-03-12 13:00:5412/03/2017Bidezarra B2 - 1Aurrera KE 13:00:5413:00
Finalizado
2017-03-02 10:00:0502/03/2017Aurrera KE5 - 1UCD Burladés B 10:00:0510:00
Finalizado
2017-02-19 12:00:0019/02/2017JD San Jorge2 - 0Aurrera KE 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-02-19 12:00:0019/02/2017Aurrera KE- - -JD San Jorge 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-02-12 12:00:0012/02/2017Aurrera KE3 - 1 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-02-12 12:00:0012/02/2017Aurrera KE- - - 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-02-05 16:00:0005/02/2017Gazte Berriak2 - 2Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-01-29 16:00:0029/01/2017Aurrera KE0 - 1CD Lagunak Reg. 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-01-22 16:00:0022/01/2017CD Ardoi B2 - 0Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-01-15 16:00:0015/01/2017CD Pamplona B4 - 0Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-01-15 12:00:3415/01/2017Aurrera KE-CD Pamplona B 12:00:3412:00
Finalizado
2016-12-18 16:00:0018/12/2016Aurrera KE0 - 4CD Amaya Reg 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-12-11 16:00:0011/12/2016SD Alsasua2 - 1Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-11-27 16:00:0027/11/2016Aurrera KE1 - 3CD Salesianos 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-11-20 16:00:0020/11/2016Aurrera KE2 - 4JD San Jorge 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-11-13 16:00:0013/11/2016Aurrera KE0 - 0 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-11-06 16:00:0006/11/2016Aurrera KE3 - 1Gazte Berriak 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-30 16:00:0030/10/2016CD Lagunak Reg.2 - 1Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-23 16:00:0023/10/2016Aurrera KE1 - 2CD Ardoi B 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-16 16:00:0016/10/2016Aurrera KE0 - 4CD Pamplona B 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-09 16:00:0009/10/2016CD Amaya Reg1 - 1Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-02 16:00:0002/10/2016Aurrera KE0 - 0SD Alsasua 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-09-25 16:00:0025/09/2016CD Salesianos2 - 3Aurrera KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado