CD Universidad de Navarra F

Leagues
Regional Femenina
temporada
2017-2018, 2018-2019
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHoraEstado
2019-05-25 18:15:0025/05/2019UN1 - 4Gazte Berriak 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2019-05-19 16:30:0019/05/2019CD Castejón F6 - 0UN 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2019-05-11 15:30:0011/05/2019Peña Sport1 - 0UN 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2019-05-04 19:00:0004/05/2019CD Baztán F4 - 0UN 19:00:0019:00
Finalizado
2019-04-28 18:15:0028/04/2019UN0 - 2CD Ardoi 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2019-04-13 15:30:0013/04/2019CD Lagunak2 - 0UN 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2019-04-08 20:15:0008/04/2019UN1 - 6Mulier FCN “B” 20:15:0020:15
Finalizado
2019-03-30 18:30:0030/03/2019Itaroa Huarte3 - 0UN 18:30:0018:30
Finalizado
2019-03-24 18:15:0024/03/2019UN0 - 11Osasuna B Fem 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2019-03-17 11:30:0017/03/2019CD Kirol Sport3 - 0UN 11:30:0011:30
Finalizado
2019-03-10 18:15:0010/03/2019UN0 - 2CD Izarra F 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2019-03-03 18:15:0003/03/2019UN1 - 2SD Alsasua 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2019-02-23 15:45:0023/02/2019CD Amigó4 - 1UN 15:45:0015:45
Finalizado
2019-02-16 18:15:0016/02/2019UN4 - 5UCD Burladés 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2019-02-03 16:00:0003/02/2019CD Lourdes F0 - 3UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2019-01-27 18:15:0027/01/2019UN0 - 0CD Zarramonza 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2019-01-20 18:30:0020/01/2019CD Auto Areta3 - 2UN 18:30:0018:30
Finalizado
2019-01-13 16:00:0013/01/2019Gazte Berriak4 - 2UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2019-01-07 18:15:0007/01/2019UN0 - 3CD Castejón F 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-12-20 20:30:0020/12/2018Peña Sport1 - 0UN 20:30:0020:30
Finalizado
2018-12-09 18:15:0009/12/2018UN1 - 0CD Baztán F 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-12-01 18:15:0001/12/2018CD Ardoi1 - 2UN 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-11-25 18:15:0025/11/2018UN0 - 3CD Lagunak 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-11-18 16:00:0018/11/2018Mulier FCN “B”0 - 0UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2018-11-11 18:15:0011/11/2018UN0 - 3Itaroa Huarte 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-11-04 12:15:0004/11/2018Osasuna B Fem7 - 0UN 12:15:0012:15
Finalizado
2018-10-28 18:15:0028/10/2018UN0 - 2CD Kirol Sport 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-10-20 17:00:0020/10/2018CD Izarra F5 - 0UN 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2018-10-13 16:30:0013/10/2018SD Alsasua4 - 1UN 16:30:0016:30
Finalizado
2018-10-12 11:00:0012/10/2018UN2 - 2CD Auto Areta 11:00:0011:00
Finalizado
2018-10-07 18:15:0007/10/2018UN1 - 4CD Amigó 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-09-30 00:00:0030/09/2018UCD Burladés4 - 1UN 00:00:0000:00
Finalizado
2018-09-23 00:00:0023/09/2018UN3 - 0CD Lourdes F 00:00:0000:00
Finalizado
2018-09-16 00:00:0016/09/2018CD Zarramonza2 - 1UN 00:00:0000:00
Finalizado
2018-05-29 20:30:0029/05/2018UN1 - 1Beti Kozkor KE 20:30:0020:30
Finalizado
2018-05-27 16:00:0027/05/2018CD Iruntxiki0 - 5UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2018-05-20 18:15:0020/05/2018UN2 - 1CD Ardoi  18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-05-12 15:30:0012/05/2018Itaroa Huarte3 - 2UN 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2018-05-06 18:15:0006/05/2018UN0 - 4Berriozar CF 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-04-29 20:00:0029/04/2018UCD Burladés1 - 5UN 20:00:0020:00
Finalizado
2018-04-21 17:45:0021/04/2018UN1 - 2CD Kirol Sport 17:45:0017:45
Finalizado
2018-04-15 11:45:0015/04/2018SD Alsasua2 - 1UN 11:45:0011:45
Finalizado
2018-04-08 18:15:0008/04/2018UN3 - 2CD Izarra F 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2018CD Zarramonza4 - 2UN 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2018-03-25 18:15:0025/03/2018UN2 - 4Peña Sport 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-03-17 18:00:0017/03/2018CD Amigó7 - 4UN 18:00:0018:00
Finalizado
2018-03-11 18:15:0011/03/2018UN3 - 2CD Castejón F 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-03-04 12:00:0004/03/2018CD Lagunak5 - 2UN 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2018-02-25 18:15:0025/02/2018UN0 - 1Mulier FCN “B” 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-02-18 18:15:0018/02/2018UN1 - 6Osasuna B Fem 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-02-03 19:00:0003/02/2018CD Baztán F0 - 7UN 19:00:0019:00
Finalizado
2018-01-28 19:00:0028/01/2018Beti Kozkor KE1 - 1UN 19:00:0019:00
Finalizado
2018-01-14 18:15:0014/01/2018UN10 - 0CD Iruntxiki 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2018-01-07 11:00:0007/01/2018CD Ardoi 0 - 1UN 11:00:0011:00
Finalizado
2017-12-16 15:30:0016/12/2017Berriozar CF5 - 1UN 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2017-12-10 18:15:0010/12/2017UN2 - 7Itaroa Huarte 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2017-11-26 18:15:0026/11/2017UN4 - 2UCD Burladés 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2017-11-19 12:15:0019/11/2017CD Kirol Sport6 - 0UN 12:15:0012:15
Finalizado
2017-11-11 17:45:0011/11/2017UN2 - 0SD Alsasua 17:45:0017:45
Finalizado
2017-11-04 15:30:0004/11/2017CD Izarra F3 - 1UN 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2017-11-01 18:15:0001/11/2017UN1 - 0CD Zarramonza 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2017-10-28 15:30:0028/10/2017Peña Sport2 - 1UN 15:30:0015:30
Finalizado
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017UN1 - 0CD Baztán F 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-10-15 18:15:0015/10/2017UN2 - 6CD Amigó 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2017-10-07 17:00:0007/10/2017CD Castejón F5 - 1UN 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2017-10-01 18:15:0001/10/2017UN1 - 5CD Lagunak 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2017-09-24 17:00:0024/09/2017Mulier FCN “B”3 - 1UN 17:00:0017:00
Finalizado
2017-09-17 12:00:0017/09/2017Osasuna B Fem5 - 0UN 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado
2017-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2017UN3 - 0Beti Kozkor KE 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2017CD Iruntxiki0 - 3UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2017UN1 - 1SD Alsasua 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2017Itaroa Huarte2 - 1UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2017UN0 - 4Osasuna B Fem 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-04-30 11:30:0030/04/2017CD Kirol Sport7 - 0UN 11:30:0011:30
Finalizado
2017-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2017UN2 - 1CD Zarramonza 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-04-08 18:00:0008/04/2017CD Ardoi 3 - 0UN 18:00:0018:00
Finalizado
2017-04-02 18:15:0002/04/2017UN2 - 3Gazte Berriak 18:15:0018:15
Finalizado
2017-03-26 16:00:0026/03/2017CD Lagunak2 - 0UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-03-19 16:00:0019/03/2017UN1 - 0CD Amigó 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-03-12 16:00:0012/03/2017UCD Burladés1 - 0UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-03-05 16:00:0005/03/2017UN0 - 3Peña Sport 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-02-26 16:00:0026/02/2017CD Castejón F0 - 0UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-02-19 16:00:0019/02/2017UN- - -Descanso 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-02-12 16:00:0012/02/2017Beti Kozkor KE1 - 5UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-01-29 16:00:0029/01/2017UN3 - 1CD Iruntxiki 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-01-15 16:00:0015/01/2017SD Alsasua2 - 0UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2017-01-08 16:00:0008/01/2017UN1 - 2Itaroa Huarte 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-12-11 16:00:0011/12/2016Osasuna B Fem6 - 0UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-11-20 16:00:0020/11/2016UN1 - 5CD Kirol Sport 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-11-13 16:00:0013/11/2016CD Zarramonza1 - 1UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-11-06 16:00:0006/11/2016UN1 - 2CD Ardoi  16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-30 16:00:0030/10/2016Gazte Berriak3 - 2UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-16 16:00:0016/10/2016UN1 - 0CD Lagunak 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-09 16:00:0009/10/2016CD Amigó1 - 0UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-10-02 16:00:0002/10/2016UN0 - 7UCD Burladés 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-09-25 16:00:0025/09/2016Peña Sport2 - 1UN 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-09-18 16:00:0018/09/2016UN0 - 9CD Castejón F 16:00:0016:00
Finalizado
2016-09-11 12:00:0011/09/2016Descanso- - -UN 12:00:0012:00
Finalizado

Tweets