Fichajes Autonómica

Avance: Altas:

                Bajas Kike Iriarte (Entrenador Idoya) , Udi, Iturralde (Baztan) 

Cantolagua: Altas:Paski (Entrenador), Diego Zarategui, Pablo Gil (Pamplona B), Adrian, Jiménez (Aurrera), Sergio Jauregui (Aurrera) 

                      Bajas : Asier Izura, Iñigo Pérez (Beti Kozkor), Izco, Iriarte, Amaiur, Arboines, Salsamendi, Descarga (Entrenador) Burguete

Alesves: Altas:Fojon (Milagres Juv) , Sergio Lorente , Javier Pejenaute (Valtierrano) , Moha (Valtierrano) , Ruben Rubio (Autol) , Hanza (Cadreita) ,Luisan (Falcesino)

              Bajas: Santafe (Cirbonero), Gomez. Pericolo, Garbayo, Magaña, Abderra (Cadreita), De la Victoria, Kily (Marcilla) 

Oberena Altas: Ivan Zaratiegui (Entrenador), Oscar Armendariz

              Bajas Bebeto (Entrenador San Juan), David Sadaba (Peña Sport) 

Mendi Altas:

          Bajas: Sariguren, Sotil Iosu

Aoiz: Altas:

         Bajas :

Gares Altas: Flamarique (Gazte Ln), Orbegozo (Ardoi), Eloy (Amigo Ln), 

           Bajas Eneko Martínez (Retirado), Mikel Adin (Zarramonza) , Aitor Casajus (Zarramonza), Victor Melero ( Zarramonza )

Bidezarra: Altas: Mikel González (Entrenador Mulier) 

                   Bajas: Juan Pablo Azpilicueta (Entrenador) 

River Ega : Altas: Asier Gurrea (San Adrian) 

                  Bajas: Sadaba, Mikel Itarte, 

Erriberri: Altas:Iñaki Diaz (Entrenador Idoya), Javi Rota

                Bajas

Idoya: Altas: Kike Iriarte (Entrenador Avance) 

          Bajas: Iñaki Diaz Entrenador (Erriberri) 

Infanzones: Altas: Juan Pablo Azpilicueta (Entrenador) 

                       Bajas: Joseba Valencia (Subiza), Javier Serrano (Entrenador)

Iruña: Altas: Pablo Arristu (Amigo) 

           Bajas:

Burladés B Altas :

                   Bajas: Litago (Amigo) 

Zirauki: Altas : Otamendi (Gazte Berriak Ln) , Iosu Baraibar (Lezkairu) 

                Bajas: Héctor Calderon, Aitor Ciganda

Lagunak: Altas: Lascoz (Huarte Ln), Diego Alforja (Oberena Dh) 

                  Bajas:Aitor Ferro (Subiza) ,  Iñigo Álvarez de Eulate (Subiza), Tito, Iraitz, Izue

Artajones: Altas: Mikel Foncillas (Lagunak Ln), Aitor Aduenza (San Miguel Juv), Alex San Pedro (Iruntxiki), Ander Nuñez (Peña Sport Juv), Sergio Iriarte (San Miguel Juv) , Aarón (San Miguel Juv), Aritz Oiartzun (Valle de Egües

                   Bajas: Fernando González, Miguel Velez, Javier Urdiain, Unai Arazubi, Fran Echegoyen

Zarramonza : Altas:Mikel Adin (Gares) , Aitor Casajus (Gares), Victor Melero (Gares)

                        Bajas : Carlos Macedo (Retirado), Alberto Basterra, Ismael Larrainzar (Huracan), 

 

 

 

 

One comment

Comments are closed.