Fichajes Autonómica

Avance: Altas: Weiller (Beti Kozkor)

                Bajas Kike Iriarte (Entrenador Idoya) , Udi, Iturralde (Baztan) 

Cantolagua: Altas:Paski (Entrenador), Diego Zarategui, Pablo Gil (Pamplona B), Adrian, Jiménez (Aurrera), Sergio Jauregui (Aurrera) 

                      Bajas : Asier Izura, Iñigo Pérez (Beti Kozkor), Izco, Iriarte, Amaiur, Arboines, Salsamendi, Descarga (Entrenador) Burguete

Alesves: Altas:Fojon (Milagres Juv) , Sergio Lorente , Javier Pejenaute (Valtierrano) , Moha (Valtierrano) , Ruben Rubio (Autol) , Hanza (Cadreita) ,Luisan (Falcesino)

              Bajas: Santafe (Cirbonero), Gomez. Pericolo, Garbayo, Magaña, Abderra (Cadreita), De la Victoria, Kily (Marcilla) 

Oberena Altas: Ivan Zaratiegui (Entrenador), Oscar Armendariz, Artanso (Peña Sport), Rubén Mariñelarena.(Pamplona Dh), Jorge

              Bajas Bebeto (Entrenador San Juan), David Sadaba (Peña Sport) , Laspalas, Casado

Mendi Altas:,

          Bajas: Sariguren, Sotil Iosu

Aoiz: Altas: Garmendia (Pamplona), Otano, Boiro, Mamadu, Sotoca

         Bajas :Enaut, Ivan,Iker, Fran

Gares Altas: Flamarique (Gazte Ln), Orbegozo (Ardoi), Eloy (Amigo Ln),  Mugueta (Iruña)

           Bajas Eneko Martínez (Retirado), Mikel Adin (Zarramonza) , Aitor Casajus (Zarramonza), Victor Melero ( Zarramonza ) Gorritxo

Bidezarra: Altas: Mikel González (Entrenador Mulier) 

                   Bajas: Juan Pablo Azpilicueta (Entrenador) , Trujillo (Iruña),

River Ega : Altas: Asier Gurrea (San Adrian) 

                  Bajas: Sadaba, Mikel Itarte, 

Erriberri: Altas:Iñaki Diaz (Entrenador Idoya), Javi Rota

                Bajas

Idoya: Altas: Kike Iriarte (Entrenador Avance) , Javi Lacarra, (Izarra juv) , Andrés Andrei , Elvis Carrion (Izarra Juv) , Ander Echarri (Izarra Juv)

          Bajas: Iñaki Diaz Entrenador (Erriberri) , Josu Iturri (Retirado), Jhon Erick, Julen Foncillas, Infanzones: Altas: Juan Pablo Azpilicueta (Entrenador) 

                       Bajas: Joseba Valencia (Subiza), Javier Serrano (Entrenador)

Iruña: Altas: Pablo Arristu (Amigo) , Sebastián Trujillo,  

           Bajas: Mugueta (Gares)

Burladés B Altas :

                   Bajas: Litago (Amigo) 

Zirauki: Altas : Otamendi (Gazte Berriak Ln) , Iosu Baraibar (Lezkairu) , David Ramos

                Bajas: Héctor Calderon, Aitor Ciganda

Lagunak: Altas: Lascoz (Huarte Ln), Diego Alforja (Oberena Dh) , Ismael Zoaya, Iñigo Otazu (Oberena Dh), Adrian Orta (Oberena Dh), Mugueta (Lezkairu), Iker Zudaire (San Juan LN), Guijarro (Burladés), Erdozain

                  Bajas:Aitor Ferro (Subiza) ,  Iñigo Álvarez de Eulate (Subiza), Tito, Iraitz, Izue

Artajones: Altas: Mikel Foncillas (Lagunak Ln), Aitor Aduenza (San Miguel Juv), Alex San Pedro (Iruntxiki), Ander Nuñez (Peña Sport Juv), Sergio Iriarte (San Miguel Juv) , Aarón (San Miguel Juv), Aritz Oyarzun (Valle de Egües)

                   Bajas: Fernando González, Miguel Velez, Javier Urdiain, Unai Arazubi, Fran Echegoyen

Zarramonza : Altas:Mikel Adin (Gares) , Aitor Casajus (Gares), Victor Melero (Gares)

                        Bajas : Carlos Macedo (Retirado), Alberto Basterra, Ismael Larrainzar (Huracan), 

 

 

 

 

One comment

Comments are closed.