Tercera División Pichichi

Tercera División Pichichi

JugadorClubGoles
Miguel EriceBeti Kozkor KE1
Orgi SoroaBeti Kozkor KE1
Isaac SanzCD Corellano0
Javier BriñolCD Izarra0
Yoel SolaCD Izarra0
Jorge RecioCD Cortes0
Gorka LabordaCD Izarra0
Santi NavarroCD Cortes0
Sergio CanelaCD Izarra0
Rubén EmbidCD Cortes0
Héctor MagallónCD Cortes0
Iván MiñesCD Cortes0
Alejandro MaestresalasCD Izarra0
Enrique LabartaCD Subiza0
Alfonso ArangurenCD Iruña0
Álvaro GómezCD Oberena0
Diego CerveroCD Mirandés0
Pito CamachoCD Mirandés0
Peio AlbénizCD Ardoi0
Joshua LópezCD Cortes0
Xabier OlagüeCD Iruña0
Daniel EderraUD Mutilvera0
Álex CachoCD Izarra0
Eneko IturgaizCD Subiza0
Jaime AguilarCD Cortes0
Jorge VielaCD Cortes0
Juan Luis CisnerosCD Izarra0
Aitor LoreaCD Iruña0
Arnau TobellaCD Izarra0
Iván CasadoCD Izarra0
Julen LizarragaCD Ardoi0
Iván AzcueCD Iruña0
Guillermo MunárrizUD Mutilvera0
Eneko MartínezCD Izarra0
José HualdeCD Iruña0
Álvaro IsoCD Iruña0
Asier GoñiCD Iruña0
Marino EslavaCD Iruña0
Pablo MartínezCD Ardoi0
Asier ÚrizCD Ardoi0
Rubén GilCD Subiza0
Íñigo PérezCD Cantolagua0
Carlos ArcelusCD Cantolagua0
Pablo ZubiateCD Cantolagua0
Beñat OtxandorenaCD Cantolagua0
Luis María OngayCD Cantolagua0
Adrián IzcoCD Cantolagua0
Javier ArizcunCD Cantolagua0
Álex SánchezCD Cantolagua0
Javier AyesaCD Cantolagua0
Joseba AlcuazUDC Txantrea KKE0
Álvaro ArboniésCD Cantolagua0
Mikel UnanuaAD San Juan0
Patxi SarrateaCD Baztan0
Asier LizartzaCD Baztan0
Íñigo CalvoPeña Sport FC0
Javier UrrutiaCD Baztan0
Alejandro MotaCD Baztan0
Beñat AlastueyUDC Txantrea KKE0
Jon IzuraUDC Txantrea KKE0
Ionmikel ZubiriaCD Ardoi0
Ion EcheverriaUDC Txantrea KKE0
Alejandro ZalbaCD Pamplona0
Aitor ZugarrondoUDC Txantrea KKE0
Óscar BarbarinUDC Txantrea KKE0
Javier UrsúaUDC Txantrea KKE0
Anaitz IragiUDC Txantrea KKE0
Alain GoldarecenaUDC Txantrea KKE0
Xabier ArenazUDC Txantrea KKE0
Mikel CirizaUDC Txantrea KKE0
Julen GoñiUDC Txantrea KKE0
Asier GordoUDC Txantrea KKE0
Jon EcheverriaUDC Txantrea KKE0
Jon ElizaldeUDC Txantrea KKE0
Gorka BacaicoaUDC Txantrea KKE0
Mikel LópezUDC Txantrea KKE0
Aser AlbesUDC Txantrea KKE0
Raúl CeballosUDC Txantrea KKE0
Eduardo ManeroUDC Txantrea KKE0
Adrián VillarCD Cortes0
Álvaro Sánchez GuiralCD Cortes0
Luis IturririaCD Baztan0
Adrián García BravoBeti Kozkor KE0
Nicolás RedínCD Valle de Egüés0
Guillermo GonzálezCD Corellano0
Igor RípodasCD Valle de Egüés0
Jaime GarcíaCD Corellano0
Raúl EriceBeti Kozkor KE0
Adur LarrainzarCD Itaroa Huarte0
Mikel SolaCD Itaroa Huarte0
Iñaki Pérez De MendigurenCD Valle de Egüés0
Xabier LegarraCD Valle de Egüés0
Jaime MartínCD Itaroa Huarte0
Valdo LopesPeña Sport FC0
Álvaro MeozCD Cantolagua0
Aritz CharlesBeti Kozkor KE0
Alexko BacaiocoaCD Itaroa Huarte0
Jon IparraguirreBeti Kozkor KE0
Iñaki SierraCD Valle de Egüés0
Pablo MartínezCD Corellano0
David Brayan ReyesUCD Burladés0
Pablo AnguasCA Cirbonero0
Miguel ZúñigaCD Idoya0
Nicolás BarberenaCD Itaroa Huarte0
Javier PejenauteCD River Ega0
Sergio CabreraCD River Ega0
Fermín JiménezCD Idoya0
Javier AbadíaCD Subiza0
Borja MartínezCD Idoya0
Ander PortilloCD Idoya0
Jhon Erik AraujoCD Idoya0
Miguel FrancésCD Corellano0
Diego PérezCD Idoya0
Xabier RípodasUCD Burladés0
Carlos CastánUCD Burladés0
Alberto MarchalUCD Burladés0
Jon LarrayozCD Valle de Egüés0
Íñigo NavarroUCD Burladés0
David LarumbeCD Valle de Egüés0
Simón LázaroCD Corellano0
Diego IbáñezCD Cantolagua0
Axel GuiralCD Cortes0
Ignacio ZuazuCD Valle de Egüés0
Pablo GilCD Cantolagua0
Jokin RecheCD Iruña0
Iván AlegríaCD Pamplona0
Mikel MartínezAD San Juan0
Iñaki AlonsoCD Itaroa Huarte0
Ander ArbillaBeti Kozkor KE0
Aitor FalaganCD Valle de Egüés0
Iker ErroCD Valle de Egüés0
Iván GarayoCD Idoya0
Mario MartínezCD Corellano0
Anass EssaouariCD Valle de Egüés0
Yuri RuhCD Corellano0
Goren MurilloCD Valle de Egüés0
Javier EsparzaCD River Ega0
Francisco Javier RamosBeti Kozkor KE0
Adrián ZuazuCD Valle de Egüés0
Jorge Gil de GómezCD River Ega0
Guillermo AyensaCD Subiza0
Mikel MendozaCD Subiza0
Aitor RedondoCD Idoya0
Jon LosaCD River Ega0
Josu VidaurreCD Idoya0
Eloy AlbizuCD Subiza0
Alberto LorenteCD River Ega0
Babil BarricartCD Idoya0
Javier LorzaCD River Ega0
Ivan UrdanizCD Subiza0
Melvin SanzCD River Ega0
Aitor RuizCD River Ega0
Mikel UrbicainAD San Juan0
David ZudaireCD Idoya0
Carlos MarcoCD River Ega0
Iosu RuizCD Idoya0
Mikel SantoyoCD River Ega0
Daniel García De VicuñaAD San Juan0
Joseba FernándezCD Idoya0
Ioritz MitxeltorenaCD Baztan0
Xabier DamborienaCD Baztan0
Iñaki OlaverriCD Itaroa Huarte0
Eneko PérezCD Amigó LN0
espAdrian peonAdrián PeónRacing Club0
Xabier UnzuetaCD Amigó0
Iván SanzCD Amigó LN0
Inés EscribanoMulier FCN0
Iván AguinagaCD Amigó LN0
Julen ArrietaTercera División Pichichi0
Nahiara SánchezMulier FCN0
Iñigo LópezCD Amigó LN0
Mikel PomésCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Elena DíezMulier FCN0
Álvaro GarcíaCD Amigó LN0
Irene GazteluMulier FCN0
mwiArchie SteadCD Mendi0
Raúl BarberenaCD Amigó LN0
María AyalaMulier FCN0
espJoseba ValenciaCD Infanzones0
Nuria RodríguezMulier FCN0
Martín CirizaCD Amigó LN0
Lorena HerreraCA Osasuna Femenino0
Sergio GarcíaCD Pamplona0
Eneko GamarraCD Pamplona0
Iñaki RazquinCD Pamplona0
Eneko OrrioCD Pamplona0
Ioritz CañamaresCD Pamplona0
Mikel RodríguezCD Pamplona0
Álvaro VaqueroCD Pamplona0
Diego LópezCD Pamplona0
espPinoCD Guijuelo0
Íñigo IzpuraCD Iruña0
David GonzálezCA Cirbonero0
Adrián AlfonsoUD Mutilvera0
Iñaki BermejoCD Oberena0
Jonathan LarrayozCA Cirbonero0
Álvaro MuroCD Iruña0
Eder AbaurreaCD Pamplona0
Francisco Javier Álvarez De EulateCA Cirbonero0
María AizcorbeMulier FCN0
Aitana ZumárragaMulier FCN0
Esteban EzpeletaCD Pamplona0
Oihane GilMulier FCN0
Lidia AlénMulier FCN0
Lorena MontañésMulier FCN0
Mariana CerroMulier FCN0
Tamara SánchezMulier FCN0
espMikel CoreraCD Mendi0
Ane CanteroMulier FCN0
Javier BerueteCD Amigó LN0
Josune UrdanizMulier FCN0
Beatriz Cañete “Txuki”Mulier FCN0
Patxi IturraldeCD Amigó LN0
Irati IgoaMulier FCN0
Maitane VilariñoMulier FCN0
Naroa PérezMulier FCN0
Unai ElostTercera División Pichichi0
Ariana MontañésMulier FCN0
Julen AhetxuCD Amigó LN0
Ignacio ElíaCD Amigó LN0
Marco OtamendiCD Amigó LN0
Elena Oset “Helen”Mulier FCN0
Asier ArizaletaCD Amigó LN0
Alba GilMulier FCN0
Asier RosCD Zirauki0
Irati RosMulier FCN0
Jon MartínCD Amigó LN0
Carlota UrsúaMulier FCN0
Héctor GoñiCD Amigó LN0
Izaskun LeozMulier FCN0
Belén PérezMulier FCN0
Argiñe IraizozMulier FCN0
Bei Lei Chen XuTercera División Pichichi0
Gemma ReñéMulier FCN0
Javier LópezCD Amigó LN0
Aroa CerezoSD Alsasua F0
Asier VillarCD Amigó LN0
Marina BarrachinaTercera División Pichichi0
Maialen VillanuevaMulier FCN0
Maider IrisarriMulier FCN0
Mikel AyestaránCD Pamplona0
Marc CiaCD Valle de Egüés0
Patxi BengoetxeaCD Baztan0
Asier GómezCD Gares0
Mikel SagasetaCD Baztan0
Ander BlancoCD Cantolagua0
Daniel NavarreteCD Cantolagua0
Ignacio ManeroUDC Txantrea KKE0
Josu DíazUDC Txantrea KKE0
Ander GuembeUDC Txantrea KKE0
Miguel Ángel ZabalzaCD Gares0
Beñat PuertaCD Gares0
Andoni GoñiAD San Juan0
Alfredo MolinetCD Gares0
Jon Ander IlinchetaCD Oberena0
Iñigo AyesaCD Oberena0
Javier LópezCD Oberena0
Abderraman BekaiCD Oberena0
Pablo ArboniésCD Cantolagua0
Josu BastarricaCD Cantolagua0
Xabier GilAD San Juan0
Íñigo DendarietaCD Baztan0
Iker PérezCD Cantolagua0
Eneko IriondoPeña Sport FC0
Iván GarcíaPeña Sport FC0
Eduardo De PradosPeña Sport FC0
Íñigo De FrutosTercera División Pichichi0
Patxi SarrateaCD Baztan0
Mikel UnanuaCD Baztan0
Imanol GarnicaTercera División Pichichi0
Endika GalarzaPeña Sport FC0
Diego LacruzPeña Sport FC0
Antton AstizAD San Juan0
Xabi CalvoPeña Sport FC0
Xabi AláezCD Ardoi0
Álex HerediaPeña Sport FC0
Jonathan SerranoPeña Sport FC0
Xiker OzerinjaureguiPeña Sport FC0
Miguel Javier AguerreaCD Baztan0
Julen AgirreCD Baztan0
Julen UrizCD Cantolagua0
Diego ZaratieguiCD Cantolagua0
Adrien AlzateUCD Burladés0
HichamRC Celta B0
Ander IriguibelAD San Juan0
Ander MontoriUCD Burladés0
Rodrigo SanzCA Cirbonero0
Beñat BarberenaCD Pamplona0
DiarraUDC Txantrea KKE0
Aitor MontoriCA Valtierrano0
Francisco José SainzCD Corellano0
CarlitosArandina CF0
Víctor GutierrezCD Oberena0
Iñaki BarbarinCD Valle de Egüés0
Íñigo BronteUCD Burladés0
Julen MahugoUCD Burladés0
Raúl EspinazoUCD Burladés0
Miguel Ángel OlloquiCD Idoya0
Sergio ZubiateUCD Burladés0
Mario GarbayoCD Corellano0
Javier San JuanCD Corellano0
Mikel MartínezCD Itaroa Huarte0
Arkaitz MoleroCD Cantolagua0
Pablo LaspalasCD Oberena0
Íñigo VillafrancaCD Gares0
Xabi LópezCD Gares0
Lucas ArbeloaCD Oberena0
Miguel UsozCD Oberena0
Adrián VizcayCD Oberena0
Adrián GuembeCD Oberena0
Sergio SotoCD Oberena0
Pablo UrdánizCD Oberena0
Iker LizarragaCD Itaroa Huarte0
Xabier EguílazCD Oberena0
Javier MorcilloCD Oberena0
Jorge AndíaCD Oberena0
Andoni JiménezBeti Kozkor KE0
Gaizka ZazuCD Itaroa Huarte0
Iosu OlivaresBeti Kozkor KE0
Íñigo AgramonteCD Itaroa Huarte0
Jonathan WeilerBeti Kozkor KE0
Ibai MartínezCD Valle de Egüés0
Ibon MárquezCD Cantolagua0
Sergio AmadozCD Pamplona0
Juan Antonio CabreraCD Izarra0
Asier AlegríaCD Cortes0
Iván GoñiUDC Txantrea KKE DH0
Sergio LópezUDC Txantrea KKE DH0
Aritz EguarasCD Izarra0
Eder AbaurreaCD Izarra0
Juan Jesús LosantosCD Iruña0
Julio IricibarCD Izarra0
Javier ErvitiCD Iruña0
Álvaro CuevasCD Subiza0
Eztieder JacoistiUD Mutilvera0
Íñigo ArtasoUD Mutilvera0
Pablo ArozarenaUD Mutilvera0
Jonathan ApesteguiaUD Mutilvera0
Mikel OlloUD Mutilvera0
Álvaro AldaveUD Mutilvera0
Imanol GascueUD Mutilvera0
Raúl ChuecaCD Cortes0
Íñigo SaldiasAD San Juan0
Ismael ArratíbelUD Mutilvera0
Mikel PascualCD Cortes0
Iván AmatriaCD River Ega0
Álex HinojosaCD Izarra0
Bruno AraizCD Izarra0
Adrián GarcíaCD Cortes0
Alberto Pérez CuarteroCD Cortes0
Joseba Koldo ExpositoCD River Ega0
Mikel GonzálezCD Subiza0
Mikel Ruiz de GalarretaCD Subiza0
Mikel CabrejasCD Cortes0
Roberto MurugarrenCD River Ega0
Joseba GuerreroCD Cortes0
Iván Martínez de LizarrondoCD Iruña0
Vania AdotCD Iruña0
Iñaki AlvarezCD Iruña0
Hasier IriarteUDC Txantrea KKE DH0
Mikel MurugarrenCD River Ega0
Álvaro MuguetaUD Mutilvera0
Antxon JasoUD Mutilvera0
Jorge ArriazuCD Cortes0
Sergio MolineroCD Oberena0
BlancoCD Lourdes0
TxaboCD Iruña0
ÍñigoCD Itaroa Huarte0
El Promesas juega este miércoles ante una selección de Tercera DivisiónTercera División Pichichi0
Ion GallegoCD Oberena0
Pablo MonrealCD Oberena0
David SádabaCD Oberena0
Adrián BerueteCD Oberena0
DinuPonferradina0
David Arguiñano “Txiki”CD Iruña0
Iñaki PerujoCD Iruña0
Pedro José CaudevillaCD Cortes0
Javi Martínez “Bolo”CD Izarra0
Manu AparicioCD Izarra0
Carlos SagüésCD Izarra0
Álvaro HerrandoCD Cortes0
Ignacio NavajasCA Cirbonero0
espIván CrespoTercera División Pichichi0
José Luis RecaldeUD Mutilvera0
Josetxo CariñanosCD Izarra0
Jesús AyensaUD Mutilvera0
Julen EquizaUD Mutilvera0
Markos MunárrizUD Mutilvera0
Rubén AguasUD Mutilvera0
Sebastián GómezUD Mutilvera0
Óscar GilCD Izarra0
Karlos MahugoCD Iruña0
espBorja IglesiasRC Celta B0
espMiguel DíazTercera División Pichichi0
BenjaCyD Leonesa0
Dani AquinoRacing Club0
espHiginioR Valladolid B0
JoseluRacing Ferrol0
GallarCyD Leonesa0
David GrandeCD Lealtad0
Mario BarcoPontevedra0
Ander BordaTercera División Pichichi0
Asier GurreaCD River Ega0
Ander NagoreAD San Juan0
Julen HernándezCD Amigó LN0
Eder UrkiolaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Carlos ErvitiCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Ares MacayaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Pablo RuizCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Jorge BringasCD Amigó LN0
Haritz BlancoCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Fermin De MiguelCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Álvaro GarcíaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Alejandro OjedaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Jonathan VelázquezCD Castillo de Tiebas0
perGonzalo AnyosaCD Amigó LN0
Jorge OchoaCD Amigó LN0
Daniel ArmendarizCD Amigó LN0
Gaizka EzpeltaCD Amigó LN0
Aitor De FrutosCD Amigó LN0
Roberto ArrarásCD Amigó LN0
Jon PérezCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Íñigo LarreaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
María CortésTercera División Pichichi0
Javier ArrietaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
espCristian GilésPeña Sport FC0
espEneko VianaCD Idoya0
DiarraUDC Txantrea KKE0
Marcos MendesCD Valle de Egüés0
OvejasCD Corellano0
Miguel MaeztuPeña Sport FC0
Julen CaveroCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Sergio MuñozCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Mikel EtxarriCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Roberto TorreCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Iñaki CastielaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Iñigo LanzCD Castillo de Tiebas0
David GarcíaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Aitor De MiguelCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Joseba AyesaCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Guillermo FlamariqueCD Castillo de Tiebas0
Eneko LacruzCD Amigó LN0
Aingeru JorgeCD Amigó0
Pablo AlonsoCD Subiza0
Ibai ArdanazCD Tudelano0
David LázaroCD Tudelano0
Víctor BravoCD Tudelano0
MesseguerCD Tudelano0
Rubén TabuencaCD Tudelano0
Pablo LizarragaCD Tudelano0
Ion VélezCD Tudelano0
Óscar VegaCD Tudelano0
Iñaki JiménezCD Tudelano0
PagolaCD Tudelano0
espIñigo JiménezCD Iruña LN0
espDiego LecumberriCD Iruña LN0
Ander HuarteAD San Juan0
Israel LacarraCD Subiza0
Mikel NietoCD Subiza0
Aarón MartínCD Subiza0
Pablo RubioCD River Ega0
Álex SánchezCD Tudelano0
DelgadoCD Tudelano0
Ander HualdeCA Cirbonero0
Diego RubioCA Osasuna Promesas0
Julen HualdeCA Osasuna Promesas0
Kike BarjaCA Osasuna Promesas0
Luis PereaCA Osasuna Promesas0
Antonio OteguiCA Osasuna Promesas0
Juan PérezTercera División Pichichi0
Álvaro González “Gonzi”CA Osasuna Promesas0
Imanol AranaCA Osasuna Promesas0
Javier LizarragaCA Osasuna Promesas0
Imanol BaraceUD Mutilvera0
Eloy CalvoCD Amigó LN0
Julen IturriCD Itaroa Huarte0
Jaime DiosCA Osasuna Promesas0
Endika IrigoienCA Osasuna Promesas0
Javi MartínezCA Osasuna Promesas0
Julen ArellanoCA Osasuna Promesas0
ecuJordan GasparCA Osasuna Promesas0
Gorka EzkiagaCD Ardoi0
Íñigo OrbáizAD San Juan0
Mariano AzconaCD River Ega0
Jon MoncayolaCD Iruña0
Mikel YoldiCD Iruña0
Sergio CelihuetaCA Cirbonero0
Alberto NarvajasCA Cirbonero0
Mario AyalaCA Cirbonero0
Mario JiménezCA Cirbonero0
César RevillaCA Cirbonero0
Eduardo AguirrebeñaCD Iruña0
Íñigo AlayetoCA Cirbonero0
Isidro del RíoCA Cirbonero0
Peio IbáñezUCD Burladés0
Rubén MartínezCA Cirbonero0
Adrián GarbayoCA Cirbonero0
Iñaki SarasibarCD Gares0
Ander SarasibarCD Gares0
Iosu SantestebanCD Gares0
Javier GorraizCD Gares0
Noel LizarbeCA Cirbonero0
Roberto CirauquiCA Cirbonero0
Dani OrozCD Gares0
Mikel UrdánizCD Itaroa Huarte0
Endika SantestebanBeti Kozkor KE0
Ander ElcanoCD Itaroa Huarte0
Mark OuteiralCD Valle de Egüés0
Aitor HerreraBeti Kozkor KE0
Ander ErburuCD Itaroa Huarte0
Vladimir MendesCD Valle de Egüés0
Christian LaplanaBeti Kozkor KE0
Óscar SesmaBeti Kozkor KE0
Javier AlvarezCA Cirbonero0
Xabier OlórizCD Itaroa Huarte0
Jon Ander AyerdiBeti Kozkor KE0
Adán Pérez CaveroCD Tudelano0
Andrés BarreraCD Tudelano0
LalagunaCD Tudelano0
Álvaro CorralCD Tudelano0
Sergio MartínezCD Tudelano0
Aitor ZabaleguiCD Gares0
Carlos SoroaCD Gares0
Hodei BuldainBeti Kozkor KE0
Jorge De UlibarriCD Itaroa Huarte0
Pablo PueyoCD Ardoi0
Álvaro MataCD Oberena0
Javier OrdóñezCD Oberena0
Ivan IlundainTercera División Pichichi0
César IriarteCD Cantolagua0
Iker ItoizCD Itaroa Huarte0
Deivy ValenciaBeti Kozkor KE0
Pablo AyesaCD Cantolagua0
Imanol ArellanoCA Cirbonero0
Rubén IriarteCD Cantolagua0
Xabier GarraldaCD Itaroa Huarte0
Romeo YopaBeti Kozkor KE0
Andoni SánchezCD Pamplona0
Aritz SolaUCD Burladés0
Iván RubioUCD Burladés0
Unai LacombaAD San Juan0
Adrián AstudilloCD Ardoi0
Adrián SocorroPeña Sport FC0
Igor OrbegozoCD Gares0
Ander GarijoCD Gares0
Manu LasarteCD Gares0
Héctor ErdozainCD Gares0
Íñigo SantestebanCD Gares0
Eneko MartínezCD Gares0
David IcardoCD Gares0
Julen TriguerosCD Gares0
Iván GadínCD Gares0
HamzaCD Gares0
Fermín ÚrizPeña Sport FC0
Ion AlbizuCD Gares0
Samuel BurgueteCD Gares0
Jon CeberioPeña Sport FC0
Héctor UrdírozPeña Sport FC0
Mario GanuzaPeña Sport FC0
Oier SarriegiPeña Sport FC0
Javier AlonsoPeña Sport FC0
Javier ItoizCD Itaroa Huarte0
Mikel SatrústeguiCD Itaroa Huarte0
Joseba SandúaAD San Juan0
Xabier ArcayaUCD Burladés0
Javier ZapataCD Pamplona0
Alberto SánchezUCD Burladés0
Rubén AriasCD Corellano0
Sergio SanzCD Corellano0
Asier GuijarroUCD Burladés0
Íñigo MarcoUCD Burladés0
Rubén FrancésCD Corellano0
David González GilCD Corellano0
Íñigo BuenoCD Pamplona0
Aitor SánchezUCD Burladés0
Sergio YanguasCD Corellano0
Rafa ArmendarizCD Corellano0
Daniel MartínezUCD Burladés0
Javier ArmendarizCD Corellano0
Daour NdiayeCD Valle de Egüés0
Pablo LópezCD Subiza0
Jon MachiñenaCD Pamplona0
Julen EtayoCD Pamplona0
Mikel ZabalaCD Idoya0
Mauri ValarezoAD San Juan0
Imanol GoicoecheaAD San Juan0
Asier BarandaAD San Juan0
Julen FoncillasAD San Juan0
Borja MeleroAD San Juan0
Iñaki LalindeAD San Juan0
Eneko MerceroAD San Juan0
Aritz ZabaletaAD San Juan0
Iker EzkurraAD San Juan0
Beñat BarberenaCD Pamplona0
Miguel LezaunAD San Juan0
Iker NarváezAD San Juan0
Aitor IriarteAD San Juan0
Iker PérezAD San Juan0
Saúl MuguetaAD San Juan0
Ander GoñiCD Pamplona0
Pablo PedreñoCD Pamplona0
Álvaro García De VicuñaCD Subiza0
Alberto ResanoCD River Ega0
Javier MartínBeti Kozkor KE0
Íñigo AstudilloCA Cirbonero0
Aimar LizoáinCD Ardoi0
José María EcheverriaCD Ardoi0
Álvaro ArizcurenCD Ardoi0
Endika ArriaránCD Ardoi0
Francisco Javier AresoAD San Juan0
Pablo IbáñezAD San Juan0
Javi TerésUDC Txantrea KKE DH0
Martín SesmaCD Corellano0
Álvaro ElustondoCD Ardoi0
Eduardo LanzCD Valle de Egüés0
Nicolás BiesaCD Corellano0
Íñigo EcheverriaCD Pamplona0
Aritz GilCD Pamplona0
Jose BeorleguiUCD Burladés0
Cristian PanaderoBeti Kozkor KE0
Eleder GoicoecheaCD Itaroa Huarte0
Julen AsínCD Ardoi0
Iker RonceroCD Ardoi0
Mikel ItarteCD River Ega0
Samuel GoñiCA Osasuna Promesas0
Gabriel LizarragaUDC Txantrea KKE DH0
Fermín GorrichoCD Valle de Egüés0
Xabier SolaUCD Burladés0
Miguel Ángel MorenoCD Corellano0
Iñigo FelonesCD Idoya0
Alberto AmezcuaCD Idoya0
Dani SantaféCA Osasuna Promesas0
Jose AlbisuCA Osasuna Promesas0
Iago BlancoCD Ardoi0
Pablo MorenoCD Ardoi0
Íñigo ChocarroCD Ardoi0
Fernando MonasterioCD Ardoi0
Edu AdotCD Ardoi0
Dani BlancoCD Ardoi0
Álex TirapleguiCD Ardoi0
Mikel LarriuCD Ardoi0
Bittor BarriolaCD Ardoi0
David AguadoCD Amigó LN0